• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina3:0
2. tretina1:1
3. tretina0:2
  • Začiatok: 16:01, 19.09.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

3:0

1' Eric O'Dell 1:0
asistencia: J. Spezza
Artyom Fyodorov 3 '
7' Arkhip Nekolenko 2:0
asistencia: Alexei Bereglazov, Pavel Dorofeyev
9' Roman Lyubimov 3:0
asistencia: Arkhip Nekolenko, Pavel Dorofeyev

2. tretina

1:1

21' Eric O'Dell 4:0
asistencia: Vadim Antipin, J. Spezza
Gennady Stolyarov 25 '
4:1 Maxim Tsyplakov 28 ' asistencia: Ilya Zubov
Ilya Zubov 31 '
33' Vadim Antipin
33' Yegor Yakovlev

3. tretina

0:2

48' Grigory Dronov
4:2 Alexander Kitarov 47 ' asistencia: Kaspars Daugavins, Ilya Zubov
56' Vladimir Galuzin
4:3 Artyom Fyodorov 56 ' asistencia: Kaspars Daugavins, Ilya Zubov
58' Denis Parshin

Štatistiky

27
Strely
25

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
4:2 11.02.2020
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
4:3 19.09.2019
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
7:3 08.12.2018
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
4:5sn 12.11.2018
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
3:2 30.11.2017
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3:2sn 14.11.2017
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
6:3 13.01.2017
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1:5 19.11.2016
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
4:0 26.12.2015
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3:2sn 09.12.2015
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk

Magnitogorsk - Posledných 10

09.03.20
12:00
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
5:2
P
07.03.20
13:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Barys Astana Barys Astana
0:2
P
05.03.20
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Ppp
03.03.20
14:30
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
0:3
V
01.03.20
12:00
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
4:0
P
27.02.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
2:1
P
25.02.20
13:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
4:1
P
23.02.20
13:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Ufa Ufa
Ppp
21.02.20
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:1
V
17.02.20
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
2:1
V

Spartak Moskva - Posledných 10

12.03.20
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Ppp
10.03.20
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
4:1
P
08.03.20
15:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
3:2
V
06.03.20
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Vpp
04.03.20
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
4:3
P
02.03.20
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
5:1
P
25.02.20
17:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2:4
V
23.02.20
15:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Psn
20.02.20
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Kazaň Kazaň
6:3
V
18.02.20
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
2:3
P

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B