• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:1
2. tretina1:1
3. tretina0:0
predĺženie0:0
  • Začiatok: 16:00, 28.09.2017

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:1

5' Ilya Berestennikov 1:0
1:1 Dan Sexton 18 '

2. tretina

1:1

27' Jan Kovář 2:1
2:2 Alexander Avtsin 26 '

3. tretina

0:0

predĺženie

0:0

66' Matt Ellison 3:2

Štatistiky

34
Strely
48

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
4:3sn 17.12.2019
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:0 11.09.2019
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
0:4 16.02.2019
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
5:2 13.01.2019
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:4 21.12.2018
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
4:3pp 24.11.2018
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
3:2 01.03.2018
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
5:2 22.11.2017
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:1 24.10.2017
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
3:2sn 28.09.2017
NižněkamskNižněkamsk

Magnitogorsk - Posledných 10

26.01.20
15:00
Omsk Omsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
6:1
P
24.01.20
17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
1:3
V
16.01.20
14:30
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
4:3
P
14.01.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
2:1
P
09.01.20
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
4:3
V
07.01.20
15:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
2:0
P
05.01.20
13:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
3:1
V
03.01.20
12:30
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
3:2
V
29.12.19
13:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Vsn
26.12.19
16:00
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
0:2
V

Nižněkamsk - Posledných 10

26.01.20
15:00
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:2
P
24.01.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
6:3
V
21.01.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Psn
16.01.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Psn
12.01.20
15:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
2:3
P
11.01.20
15:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
4:2
V
08.01.20
15:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Barys Astana Barys Astana
1:5
P
05.01.20
13:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:0
P
03.01.20
11:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
1:2
V
28.12.19
15:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Omsk Omsk
2:6
P

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B