• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:1
2. tretina2:3
3. tretina0:0
  • Začiatok: 16:01, 16.10.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:1

13' Yegor Yakovlev
0:1 Vladimir Galuzin 13 ' asistencia: Mikhail Byakin
15' Semyon Koshelev 1:1
asistencia: Sergei Plotnikov, Andrei Chibisov
Mikhail Byakin 14 '

2. tretina

2:3

1:2 Ildar Shiksatdarov 22 ' asistencia: Libor Hudacek, Rafael Bikmullin
1:3 Marat Khairullin 24 ' asistencia: Alexander Kucheryavenko, Ales Jergl
26'
1:4 Mikhail Byakin 29 ' asistencia: Vladimir Galuzin, Andrei Kostitsyn
Alexei Volgin 30 '
33' Semyon Koshelev 2:4
asistencia: Sergei Plotnikov, Andrei Chibisov
Marat Khairullin 36 '
39' Taylor Beck 3:4
asistencia: R. Polak, Yegor Yakovlev

3. tretina

0:0

Štatistiky

34
Strely
22

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
6:4 27.11.2020
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
3:4 16.10.2020
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
1:4 05.10.2020
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
3:1 21.02.2020
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
4:0 13.02.2020
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
4:3sn 17.12.2019
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:0 11.09.2019
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
0:4 16.02.2019
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
5:2 13.01.2019
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:4 21.12.2018
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk

Magnitogorsk - Posledných 10

29.11.20
15:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
2:4
V
27.11.20
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
6:4
V
25.11.20
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Kazaň Kazaň
Psn
22.11.20
13:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
1:4
P
19.11.20
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Ppp
17.11.20
14:30
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Vsn
15.11.20
11:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
3:2
P
10.11.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Ppp
01.11.20
13:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
4:1
V
30.10.20
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Ufa Ufa
1:4
P

Nižněkamsk - Posledných 10

29.11.20
15:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
5:3
V
27.11.20
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
6:4
P
25.11.20
15:00
Ufa Ufa
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
6:2
P
22.11.20
15:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
5:2
V
19.11.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2:4
P
16.11.20
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:0
P
14.11.20
15:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:2
P
12.11.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Barys Astana Barys Astana
1:2
P
10.11.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
6:3
V
07.11.20
15:00
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
1:3
V