• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:2
2. tretina2:1
3. tretina0:0
predĺženie0:0
  • Začiatok: 15:01, 17.12.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:2

2' J. Spezza
0:1 Damir Sharipzyanov 4 ' asistencia: Alexei Sergeyev, Alexander Chernikov
Ziyat Paigin 8 '
10' Andrej Nestrasil 1:1
asistencia: J. Spezza
1:2 Marat Khairullin 12 ' asistencia: Pavel Kulikov

2. tretina

2:1

Ziyat Paigin 20 '
28' R. Polak
1:3 Moe White 30 ' asistencia: Konstantin Barulin
Alexander Chernikov 32 '
37' Denis Parshin 2:3
asistencia: Brandon Kozun, Andrej Nestrasil
37' Maksim Matushkin 3:3
asistencia: J. Spezza

3. tretina

0:0

Arsen Khisamutdinov 50 '
60' Roman Lyubimov

predĺženie

0:0

Štatistiky

36
Strely
34

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
3:1 21.02.2020
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
4:0 13.02.2020
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
4:3sn 17.12.2019
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:0 11.09.2019
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
0:4 16.02.2019
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
5:2 13.01.2019
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:4 21.12.2018
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
4:3pp 24.11.2018
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
3:2 01.03.2018
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
5:2 22.11.2017
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk

Magnitogorsk - Posledných 10

21.02.20
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:1
V
17.02.20
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
2:1
V
15.02.20
15:00
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Vsn
13.02.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
4:0
P
11.02.20
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
4:2
P
03.02.20
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Omsk Omsk
Vpp
01.02.20
13:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
2:3
P
30.01.20
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Ppp
26.01.20
15:00
Omsk Omsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
6:1
P
24.01.20
17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
1:3
V

Nižněkamsk - Posledných 10

23.02.20
08:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
0:8
V
21.02.20
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:1
P
17.02.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:5
P
15.02.20
15:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
6:1
V
13.02.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
4:0
V
11.02.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
4:3
V
03.02.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
6:2
V
30.01.20
14:30
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:1
P
28.01.20
17:30
Omsk Omsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:2
P
26.01.20
15:00
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:2
P

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B