• Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jaroslavl
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:0
2. tretina1:0
3. tretina1:1
  • Začiatok: 15:02, 21.02.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:0

6' Roman Lyubimov
Z. Mitchell 9 '
19' Andrej Nestrasil 1:0
asistencia: Tomáš Filippi
20' Andrej Nestrasil

2. tretina

1:0

Jonas Enlund 20 '
24' Eric O'Dell
Vitaly Atyushov 31 '
33' Tomáš Filippi 2:0
asistencia: R. Polak, Nikolai Kulemin
Alexei Sergeyev 34 '
38' R. Polak

3. tretina

1:1

Alexei Sergeyev 46 '
48' Eric O'Dell
Jonas Enlund 49 '
56' Brandon Kozun 3:1
asistencia: R. Polak, Andrei Loktionov
2:1 Pavel Kulikov 55 ' asistencia: Alexander Chernikov

Štatistiky

37
Strely
22

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
4:0 13.09.2021
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
1:0 23.02.2021
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
6:4 27.11.2020
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
3:4 16.10.2020
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
1:4 05.10.2020
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
3:1 21.02.2020
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
4:0 13.02.2020
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
4:3sn 17.12.2019
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:0 11.09.2019
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
0:4 16.02.2019
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk

Magnitogorsk - Posledných 10

02.12.21
17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
1:3
V
30.11.21
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
6:4
P
28.11.21
17:30
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
1:5
V
25.11.21
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Vsn
21.11.21
13:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
0:3
V
19.11.21
17:30
Omsk Omsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
4:2
P
17.11.21
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
5:2
V
15.11.21
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Ppp
06.11.21
15:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
5:2
P
04.11.21
15:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
3:2
P

Nižněkamsk - Posledných 10

02.12.21
17:30
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:1
P
30.11.21
17:30
Omsk Omsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
6:1
P
28.11.21
15:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Kazaň Kazaň
Psn
25.11.21
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Vsn
23.11.21
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:8
P
21.11.21
15:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
1:0
V
19.11.21
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
0:1
V
17.11.21
15:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:4
V
15.11.21
13:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Psn
05.11.21
15:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
5:2
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B