• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:0
2. tretina1:0
3. tretina1:1
  • Začiatok: 15:02, 21.02.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:0

6' Roman Lyubimov
Z. Mitchell 9 '
19' Andrej Nestrasil 1:0
asistencia: Tomáš Filippi
20' Andrej Nestrasil

2. tretina

1:0

Jonas Enlund 20 '
24' Eric O'Dell
Vitaly Atyushov 31 '
33' Tomáš Filippi 2:0
asistencia: R. Polak, Nikolai Kulemin
Alexei Sergeyev 34 '
38' R. Polak

3. tretina

1:1

Alexei Sergeyev 46 '
48' Eric O'Dell
Jonas Enlund 49 '
56' Brandon Kozun 3:1
asistencia: R. Polak, Andrei Loktionov
2:1 Pavel Kulikov 55 ' asistencia: Alexander Chernikov

Štatistiky

37
Strely
22

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
3:1 21.02.2020
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
4:0 13.02.2020
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
4:3sn 17.12.2019
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:0 11.09.2019
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
0:4 16.02.2019
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
5:2 13.01.2019
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:4 21.12.2018
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
4:3pp 24.11.2018
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
3:2 01.03.2018
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
5:2 22.11.2017
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk

Magnitogorsk - Posledných 10

29.09.20
18:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Vsn
27.09.20
17:30
Omsk Omsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
2:0
P
24.09.20
16:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
1:4
P
19.09.20
16:00
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
2:4
V
15.09.20
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Vsn
13.09.20
14:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
3:1
V
11.09.20
16:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Omsk Omsk
0:4
P
09.09.20
16:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:1
V
06.09.20
14:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Sochi Sochi
6:0
V
04.09.20
16:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
2:1
V

Nižněkamsk - Posledných 10

29.09.20
18:00
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:4
V
27.09.20
16:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
5:1
P
25.09.20
18:30
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:3
V
22.09.20
18:30
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Vsn
18.09.20
18:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Omsk Omsk
1:2
P
15.09.20
18:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
3:6
P
13.09.20
16:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
5:2
P
09.09.20
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
6:0
P
06.09.20
13:30
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
4:3
V
04.09.20
18:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:2
P

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B