• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:0
2. tretina3:0
3. tretina0:3
  • Začiatok: 15:01, 09.01.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:0

7' Bogdan Potekhin 1:0
asistencia: Maksim Matushkin, J. Spezza
Denis Golubev 7 '

2. tretina

3:0

22 '
24' J. Spezza 2:0
asistencia: Vadim Antipin, Brandon Kozun
36' Bogdan Potekhin 3:0
asistencia: Eric O'Dell, J. Spezza
Pavel Turbin 35 '
37' Andrej Nestrasil 4:0
asistencia: R. Polak, Nikita Pivtsakin

3. tretina

0:3

41' Bogdan Potekhin
4:1 J. Carter 41 ' asistencia: Valeri Vasilyev, Vladislav Ushenin
Ondrej Vitasek 41 '
Nikita Kamalov 45 '
4:2 Pavel Turbin 51 ' asistencia: Hynek Zohorna
4:3 Danil Faizullin 56 ' asistencia: Michal Jordan

Štatistiky

36
Strely
28

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
4:3 09.01.2020
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:2 19.11.2019
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
3:0 04.11.2018
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:4 07.10.2018
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
5:4pp 10.10.2017
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
2:3 01.09.2017
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
1:5 21.10.2016
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
4:1 04.09.2016
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
0:1 04.01.2016
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
3:0 26.10.2015
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur

Magnitogorsk - Posledných 10

21.02.20
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:1
V
17.02.20
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
2:1
V
15.02.20
15:00
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Vsn
13.02.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
4:0
P
11.02.20
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
4:2
P
03.02.20
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Omsk Omsk
Vpp
01.02.20
13:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
2:3
P
30.01.20
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Ppp
26.01.20
15:00
Omsk Omsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
6:1
P
24.01.20
17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
1:3
V

Chabarovsk Amur - Posledných 10

23.02.20
08:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
0:8
P
20.02.20
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Psn
17.02.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:5
V
15.02.20
15:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
2:5
V
13.02.20
17:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Vsn
11.02.20
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:2
P
03.02.20
10:30
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
0:4
V
31.01.20
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
4:3
V
29.01.20
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Ufa Ufa
Vsn
28.01.20
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Ufa Ufa
4:2
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B