• Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jaroslavl
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu

2:0

KHL  KHL
Ukončené
1. tretina0:0
2. tretina0:0
3. tretina2:0
  • Začiatok: 17:00, 20.01.2023

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:0

2. tretina

0:0

3. tretina

2:0

54' Stanislav Galiyev 1:0
asistencia: Kirill Semyonov, Alexander Radulov
57' Kirill Panyukov 2:0
asistencia: Kirill Semyonov, Konstantin Luchevnikov

Štatistiky

28
Strely
25

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Kazaň Kazaň
2:1pp 24.10.2023
OmskOmsk
Kazaň Kazaň
5:4pp 05.10.2023
OmskOmsk
Kazaň Kazaň
3:2pp 09.04.2023
OmskOmsk
Omsk Omsk
0:1 07.04.2023
KazaňKazaň
Omsk Omsk
2:3pp 05.04.2023
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
2:3 03.04.2023
OmskOmsk
Kazaň Kazaň
3:2pp 01.04.2023
OmskOmsk
Kazaň Kazaň
3:2pp 26.02.2023
OmskOmsk
Kazaň Kazaň
2:0 20.01.2023
OmskOmsk
Omsk Omsk
1:2 11.01.2023
KazaňKazaň

Kazaň - Posledných 10

03.12.23
15:30
Kazaň Kazaň
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
4:0
V
30.11.23
17:30
Kazaň Kazaň
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
3:2
V
28.11.23
17:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Togliatti Togliatti
2:0
V
25.11.23
15:00
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Kazaň Kazaň
2:3
V
23.11.23
17:30
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Kazaň Kazaň
1:0
P
21.11.23
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Kazaň Kazaň
4:1
P
18.11.23
15:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Ufa Ufa
0:1
P
16.11.23
17:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
4:1
V
14.11.23
17:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:4
P
11.11.23
13:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Kazaň Kazaň
3:0
P

Omsk - Posledných 10

04.12.23
14:30
Omsk Omsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
2:1
V
01.12.23
14:30
Omsk Omsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Vsn
29.11.23
14:30
Omsk Omsk
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
4:1
V
23.11.23
15:00
Ufa Ufa
Omsk Omsk
3:1
P
21.11.23
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Omsk Omsk
Vpp
19.11.23
15:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Omsk Omsk
1:4
V
17.11.23
14:30
Omsk Omsk
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
Vsn
14.11.23
14:30
Omsk Omsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Vpp
12.11.23
12:00
Omsk Omsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
6:4
V
09.11.23
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Omsk Omsk
4:6
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B