• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:0
2. tretina0:1
3. tretina1:0
predĺženie0:0
  • Začiatok: 17:03, 27.11.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:0

9' Dmitry Yudin
13' Nikita Dynyak
Yaroslav Khabarov 12 '
Viktor Komarov 14 '
Andrei Yermakov 16 '
19' Andrey Pedan

2. tretina

0:1

0:1 Viktor Komarov 21 ' asistencia: Andrei Yermakov
27 '
36' Artyom Lukoyanov

3. tretina

1:0

Kirill Alexeev 43 '
47' Nikita Lyamkin 1:1
asistencia: Roman Rukavishnikov, Ansel Galimov
Nikolai Demidov 50 '
59' Viktor Tikhonov
58 '

predĺženie

0:0

63' Andrey Pedan

Štatistiky

40
Strely
25

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Kazaň Kazaň
0:3 21.12.2019
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Kazaň Kazaň
2:1sn 27.11.2019
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:4 20.11.2019
KazaňKazaň
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
4:2 23.09.2019
KazaňKazaň
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
0:1 22.10.2018
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
3:2 24.09.2018
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
4:1 29.12.2017
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
3:2 02.10.2017
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Kazaň Kazaň
1:2pp 25.01.2017
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:2 22.11.2016
KazaňKazaň

Kazaň - Posledných 10

25.01.20
13:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Kazaň Kazaň
2:3
V
21.01.20
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Kazaň Kazaň
0:2
V
16.01.20
12:30
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Kazaň Kazaň
3:1
P
14.01.20
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Kazaň Kazaň
Vsn
12.01.20
08:00
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
Kazaň Kazaň
5:1
P
09.01.20
17:30
Kazaň Kazaň
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
1:4
P
07.01.20
15:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
2:0
V
05.01.20
15:30
Kazaň Kazaň
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Vpp
28.12.19
17:30
Kazaň Kazaň
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
3:0
V

Novosibirsk - Posledných 10

24.01.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
6:3
P
21.01.20
13:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
5:2
V
16.01.20
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Vsn
14.01.20
12:30
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Vsn
13.01.20
12:30
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
3:4
V
10.01.20
13:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
2:1
V
07.01.20
12:30
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Vpp
05.01.20
13:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
3:1
P
03.01.20
11:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
1:2
P
28.12.19
11:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Vsn

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B