• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:0
2. tretina3:1
3. tretina0:0
  • Začiatok: 15:00, 17.03.2018

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:0

13' Yaroslav Kosov 1:0
asistencia: Rob Klinkhammer

2. tretina

3:1

21' Justin Azevedo 2:0
asistencia: Jiri Sekac
29' Nikita Lyamkin
Wojtek Wolski 28 '
2:1 Chris Lee 29 ' asistencia: Andrei Chibisov, Matt Ellison
32' Danis Zaripov 3:1
asistencia: Stanislav Galiev, Vasily Tokranov
40' Stanislav Galiev 4:1
asistencia: Danis Zaripov

3. tretina

0:0

42' Andrei Markov
Wojtek Wolski 41 '
55' Justin Azevedo
Kovar Jan 54 '

Štatistiky

33
Strely
34

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
1:0sn 23.10.2019
KazaňKazaň
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
1:2 21.09.2019
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
2:1 13.09.2019
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
4:0 22.02.2019
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
5:4 18.02.2019
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Kazaň Kazaň
3:4sn 19.12.2018
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
2:3 22.11.2018
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
3:1 23.03.2018
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
2:3 21.03.2018
KazaňKazaň
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
2:5 20.03.2018
KazaňKazaň

Kazaň - Posledných 10

14.11.19
17:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
4:1
V
12.11.19
17:30
Kazaň Kazaň
Omsk Omsk
3:0
V
04.11.19
15:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Kazaň Kazaň
0:2
V
02.11.19
15:30
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Kazaň Kazaň
4:2
P
30.10.19
17:30
Kazaň Kazaň
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
2:0
V
28.10.19
17:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:1
V
26.10.19
16:30
Kazaň Kazaň
Barys Astana Barys Astana
3:2
V
23.10.19
16:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Kazaň Kazaň
Psn
21.10.19
16:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Kazaň Kazaň
1:6
V
19.10.19
13:30
Ufa Ufa
Kazaň Kazaň
3:1
P

Magnitogorsk - Posledných 10

19.11.19
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
3:2
P
17.11.19
10:30
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
3:1
P
15.11.19
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Sochi Sochi
1:0
V
12.11.19
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
5:2
V
03.11.19
13:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
4:1
V
01.11.19
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Vpp
29.10.19
14:30
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
1:2
V
27.10.19
11:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Ppp
25.10.19
16:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
0:3
V
23.10.19
16:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Kazaň Kazaň
Vsn

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B