• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:0
2. tretina2:0
3. tretina1:0
  • Začiatok: 18:02, 14.10.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:0

N. Yakupov 1 '
15' Ivan Yemets 1:0
asistencia: Danil Zhuravlyov, Alexander Burmistrov

2. tretina

2:0

Valeri Vasilyev 20 '
23' Alexander Burmistrov 2:0
asistencia: Dmitry Yudin
27' Andrey Pedan 3:0
asistencia: Patrice Cormier, Stephane Da Costa
30' Dmitri Voronkov
32' Ansel Galimov

3. tretina

1:0

44' Andrey Pedan 4:0
asistencia: Ansel Galimov, Dmitri Voronkov

Štatistiky

31
Strely
23

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
7:1 21.10.2020
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
4:0 14.10.2020
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
2:3sn 14.01.2020
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
3:1 28.10.2019
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
2:4 26.10.2018
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
3:1 28.09.2018
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Kazaň Kazaň
2:1 10.03.2018
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
1:3 08.03.2018
KazaňKazaň
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
4:1 07.03.2018
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
3:2 05.03.2018
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur

Kazaň - Posledných 10

29.11.20
15:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Čerepovec Čerepovec
5:2
V
25.11.20
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Kazaň Kazaň
Vsn
23.11.20
17:30
Omsk Omsk
Kazaň Kazaň
3:0
P
21.11.20
15:00
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Kazaň Kazaň
2:5
V
19.11.20
17:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
7:5
V
16.11.20
17:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
3:0
V
14.11.20
15:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:2
V
12.11.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Kazaň Kazaň
2:1
P
10.11.20
17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Kazaň Kazaň
2:6
V
30.10.20
17:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
5:3
V

Chabarovsk Amur - Posledných 10

28.11.20
15:00
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:2
P
26.11.20
15:00
Omsk Omsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
4:2
P
24.11.20
17:00
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
2:4
V
22.11.20
15:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
5:3
P
19.11.20
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Vpp
17.11.20
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Omsk Omsk
2:3
P
15.11.20
08:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Omsk Omsk
2:1
V
13.11.20
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
1:2
P
01.11.20
15:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Vpp
30.10.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
1:3
V