• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:1
2. tretina1:0
3. tretina1:1
predĺženie0:0
  • Začiatok: 18:03, 13.10.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:1

1'
Lawrence Pilut 10 '
0:1 Alexei Byvaltsev 10 ' asistencia: Sergey Kalinin
15' Ansel Galimov

2. tretina

1:0

P. Aberg 21 '
24' Alexander Burmistrov
Vyacheslav Osnovin 23 '
27' Albert Yarullin 1:1
asistencia: Stanislav Galiev, Ansel Galimov
Vyacheslav Osnovin 26 '
Nick Bailen 34 '

3. tretina

1:1

Nick Bailen 46 '
53' Patrice Cormier
1:2 P. Aberg 52 ' asistencia: Sergey Kalinin, Alexei Byvaltsev
55' Kamil Fazylzyanov 2:2
asistencia: Justin Azevedo

predĺženie

0:0

62'

Štatistiky

31
Strely
26

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:1 12.11.2020
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
2:3sn 13.10.2020
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:4 27.01.2020
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
4:3pp 05.01.2020
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Kazaň Kazaň
4:1 14.11.2019
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
0:6 25.09.2019
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
1:2 26.01.2019
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:0 09.01.2019
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
5:3 21.12.2018
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
0:3 20.11.2018
KazaňKazaň

Kazaň - Posledných 10

29.11.20
15:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Čerepovec Čerepovec
5:2
V
25.11.20
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Kazaň Kazaň
Vsn
23.11.20
17:30
Omsk Omsk
Kazaň Kazaň
3:0
P
21.11.20
15:00
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Kazaň Kazaň
2:5
V
19.11.20
17:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
7:5
V
16.11.20
17:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
3:0
V
14.11.20
15:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:2
V
12.11.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Kazaň Kazaň
2:1
P
10.11.20
17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Kazaň Kazaň
2:6
V
30.10.20
17:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
5:3
V

Čeljabinsk - Posledných 10

29.11.20
15:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
5:3
P
26.11.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Vpp
22.11.20
13:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:5
P
18.11.20
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
0:1
V
16.11.20
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:3
V
14.11.20
15:00
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:5
V
12.11.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Kazaň Kazaň
2:1
V
10.11.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Vpp
01.11.20
13:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
4:1
P
30.10.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
5:1
V