• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:2
2. tretina3:1
3. tretina1:0
  • Začiatok: 16:03, 01.04.2018

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:2

4' Mikhail Sidorov
0:1 Richard Gynge 4 ' asistencia: Nick Bailen, Linus Videll
0:2 Alexander Rybakov 5 ' asistencia: Semyon Kokuyov
Nick Bailen 6 '
Artyom Borodkin 13 '
17' Burmistrov A.(Cross-checking)
20' Stanislav Galiev

2. tretina

3:1

23' Andrei Markov 1:2
asistencia: Danis Zaripov, Stanislav Galiev
25' Alexander Burmistrov 2:2
asistencia: Vasily Tokranov, Alexei Potapov
28 '
31' Justin Azevedo 3:2
asistencia: Vladimir Tkachyov, Stanislav Galiev
Alexei Petrov 30 '
35' Albert Yarullin
36' Justin Azevedo
Artyom Penkovsky 35 '
3:3 Alexei Kruchinin 36 ' asistencia: Alexander Sharov

3. tretina

1:0

Marsel Sholokhov 40 '
Alexander Shinin 42 '
Ivan Vishnevskiy 44 '
Alexei Petrov 44 '
46' Danis Zaripov 4:3
asistencia: Vasily Tokranov, Justin Azevedo

Štatistiky

45
Strely
28

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:4 27.01.2020
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
4:3pp 05.01.2020
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Kazaň Kazaň
4:1 14.11.2019
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
0:6 25.09.2019
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
1:2 26.01.2019
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:0 09.01.2019
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
5:3 21.12.2018
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
0:3 20.11.2018
KazaňKazaň
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:3 05.04.2018
KazaňKazaň
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:2 03.04.2018
KazaňKazaň

Kazaň - Posledných 10

27.01.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Kazaň Kazaň
2:4
V
25.01.20
13:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Kazaň Kazaň
2:3
V
21.01.20
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Kazaň Kazaň
0:2
V
16.01.20
12:30
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Kazaň Kazaň
3:1
P
14.01.20
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Kazaň Kazaň
Vsn
12.01.20
08:00
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
Kazaň Kazaň
5:1
P
09.01.20
17:30
Kazaň Kazaň
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
1:4
P
07.01.20
15:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
2:0
V
05.01.20
15:30
Kazaň Kazaň
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Vpp

Čeljabinsk - Posledných 10

27.01.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Kazaň Kazaň
2:4
P
25.01.20
15:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
4:0
P
23.01.20
15:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
4:1
P
21.01.20
13:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
5:2
P
16.01.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Vsn
14.01.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
2:1
V
12.01.20
13:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Sochi Sochi
Psn
07.01.20
15:00
Sochi Sochi
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
0:2
V
05.01.20
15:30
Kazaň Kazaň
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Ppp
03.01.20
15:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:6
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B