• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:1
2. tretina0:2
3. tretina3:0
predĺženie1:0
  • Začiatok: 15:33, 05.01.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:1

1' Nikita Dynyak
Gleb Zaitsev 6 '
14' Albert Yarullin
0:1 L. Sedlak 14 ' asistencia: Vyacheslav Osnovin, Andrew Calof

2. tretina

0:2

25' Nikita Dynyak
Stanislav Galimov 24 '
0:2 Alexander Avtsin 29 ' asistencia: Ruslan Karlin, Yaroslav Kosov
0:3 Nick Bailen 32 '
35' Dmitry Yudin
Nick Bailen 34 '
37' Patrice Cormier
Alexander Avtsin 36 '

3. tretina

3:0

41' Stanislav Galiev 1:3
asistencia: Danis Zaripov, Ansel Galimov
53' Danis Zaripov 2:3
asistencia: Mikael Wikstrand, Ansel Galimov
59' Danis Zaripov 3:3
asistencia: Ansel Galimov

predĺženie

1:0

63' Ansel Galimov 4:3

Štatistiky

48
Strely
27

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:4 27.01.2020
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
4:3pp 05.01.2020
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Kazaň Kazaň
4:1 14.11.2019
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
0:6 25.09.2019
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
1:2 26.01.2019
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:0 09.01.2019
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
5:3 21.12.2018
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
0:3 20.11.2018
KazaňKazaň
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:3 05.04.2018
KazaňKazaň
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:2 03.04.2018
KazaňKazaň

Kazaň - Posledných 10

20.02.20
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Kazaň Kazaň
6:3
P
18.02.20
17:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Omsk Omsk
5:3
V
15.02.20
15:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
4:1
V
13.02.20
18:30
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Kazaň Kazaň
1:2
V
03.02.20
17:30
Kazaň Kazaň
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
5:2
V
01.02.20
15:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
2:0
V
29.01.20
17:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Kazaň Kazaň
2:4
V
27.01.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Kazaň Kazaň
2:4
V
25.01.20
13:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Kazaň Kazaň
2:3
V

Čeljabinsk - Posledných 10

19.02.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
5:0
V
17.02.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
2:4
P
15.02.20
13:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Vsn
11.02.20
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:2
P
30.01.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
3:1
V
27.01.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Kazaň Kazaň
2:4
P
25.01.20
15:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
4:0
P
23.01.20
15:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
4:1
P
21.01.20
13:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
5:2
P
16.01.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Vsn

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B