• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina2:2
2. tretina0:1
3. tretina1:0
predĺženie0:1
  • Začiatok: 12:32, 07.01.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

2:2

5' Pavel Datsyuk 1:0
9' Nigel Dawes 2:0
asistencia: Dan Sexton, Brooks Macek
2:1 Yegor Milovzorov 10 ' asistencia: Alexander Loginov, Alexander Sharov
2:2 Viktor Komarov 16 '

2. tretina

0:1

2:3 Juuso Puustinen 29 ' asistencia: Mikael Ruohomaa, Alexander Sharov

3. tretina

1:0

48' Anatoly Golyshev 3:3
asistencia: Nigel Dawes, Alexei Vasilevsky

predĺženie

0:1

3:4 Alexander Sharov 64 ' asistencia: Alexander Loginov, Viktor Komarov

Štatistiky

34
Strely
34

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
6:4 28.09.2020
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
1:2 10.03.2020
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:5 08.03.2020
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
4:3pp 06.03.2020
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
0:1pp 04.03.2020
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
0:2 02.03.2020
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
3:1 20.02.2020
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
3:2sn 03.02.2020
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
3:4pp 07.01.2020
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
3:0 29.10.2019
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg

Jekatěrinburg - Posledných 10

24.10.20
16:00
Omsk Omsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
6:3
P
22.10.20
18:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
2:5
V
18.10.20
16:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
2:1
P
16.10.20
18:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Vsn
14.10.20
18:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
3:4
V
11.10.20
14:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:1
V
09.10.20
16:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Psn
07.10.20
16:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Barys Astana Barys Astana
3:2
V
02.10.20
16:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
2:3
V
30.09.20
16:30
Ufa Ufa
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
1:4
V

Novosibirsk - Posledných 10

26.10.20
13:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Barys Astana Barys Astana
3:1
V
21.10.20
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:1
V
19.10.20
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Kazaň Kazaň
1:3
P
17.10.20
12:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
3:4
P
12.10.20
18:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
3:2
P
10.10.20
16:30
Omsk Omsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
4:0
P
08.10.20
16:00
Ufa Ufa
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Psn
06.10.20
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Psn
02.10.20
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
4:2
V
30.09.20
14:00
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Petrohrad Petrohrad
4:6
P