• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina2:0
2. tretina1:0
3. tretina0:0
  • Začiatok: 15:02, 17.12.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

2:0

Pavel Turbin 1 '
3' Anatoly Golyshev 1:0
asistencia: Pavel Datsyuk
5' Nikita Tryamkin
Gleb Koryagin 4 '
10' Yevgeny Mozer 2:0
asistencia: Peter Holland, Mikhail Mamkin
Maxim Ignatovich 16 '

2. tretina

1:0

Vladislav Ushenin 32 '
34' Brooks Macek 3:0
asistencia: Andrei Obidin, Peter Holland
Michal Jordan 35 '
39' Denis Bodrov
39' Rafael Batyrshin

3. tretina

0:0

41' Alexei Vasilevsky

Štatistiky

36
Strely
35

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
4:3sn 27.12.2019
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
3:0 17.12.2019
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
5:4pp 07.12.2018
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
2:5 05.10.2018
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:2pp 04.10.2017
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
8:1 08.09.2017
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
2:5 15.12.2016
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
1:2sn 23.11.2016
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
2:1 04.12.2015
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
2:0 10.10.2015
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur

Jekatěrinburg - Posledných 10

10.03.20
15:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:2
P
08.03.20
11:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
1:5
V
06.03.20
13:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Ppp
04.03.20
15:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Ppp
02.03.20
15:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
0:2
P
27.02.20
17:30
Kazaň Kazaň
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
0:3
V
25.02.20
17:30
Omsk Omsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
2:4
V
20.02.20
15:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
3:1
V
17.02.20
18:00
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
2:1
P
15.02.20
15:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
4:6
V

Chabarovsk Amur - Posledných 10

26.02.20
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Barys Astana Barys Astana
5:0
V
24.02.20
08:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Ppp
23.02.20
08:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
0:8
P
20.02.20
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Psn
17.02.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:5
V
15.02.20
15:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
2:5
V
13.02.20
17:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Vsn
11.02.20
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:2
P
03.02.20
10:30
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
0:4
V
31.01.20
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
4:3
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B