• Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jaroslavl
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina2:0
2. tretina1:0
3. tretina1:1
  • Začiatok: 17:02, 13.02.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

2:0

Kirill Gotovets 0 '
3' Vladimir Tkachyov 1:0
asistencia: Anton Lander, Andrei Markov
20' M. Paajarvi 2:0
asistencia: Vladimir Tkachyov, Maxim Osipov

2. tretina

1:0

Alexander Pavlovich 24 '
27' Artur Kayumov 3:0
asistencia: Dmitri Alexeyev
29' Pavel Kudryavtsev
33' Roman Savchenko
33' Vladimir Tkachyov
J. Morrow 32 '
38' Anton Lander

3. tretina

1:1

Alexander Pavlovich 40 '
3:1 R. Spooner 51 ' asistencia: Wojtek Wolski, Ivan Drozdov
55' Nikita Kovalenko 4:1
asistencia: Artur Kayumov, Dmitri Alexeyev

Štatistiky

31
Strely
36

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:7 15.11.2021
JaroslavlJaroslavl
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
3:4 07.09.2021
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
3:2pp 29.11.2020
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
2:1pp 24.11.2020
JaroslavlJaroslavl
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
4:1 01.11.2020
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
0:1 16.10.2020
JaroslavlJaroslavl
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:5 25.02.2020
JaroslavlJaroslavl
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
4:1 13.02.2020
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
2:3pp 17.12.2019
JaroslavlJaroslavl
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
6:3 29.11.2019
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk

Jaroslavl - Posledných 10

04.10.22
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
1:2
V
30.09.22
18:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Čerepovec Čerepovec
5:3
V
28.09.22
18:30
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
1:3
P
26.09.22
18:30
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Psn
24.09.22
16:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
2:1
V
21.09.22
18:00
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
1:2
V
19.09.22
18:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
1:3
V
17.09.22
16:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Vsn
14.09.22
18:30
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:3
P
11.09.22
16:30
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2:3
P

Dynamo Minsk - Posledných 10

03.10.22
18:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Vpp
01.10.22
16:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:5
P
28.09.22
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:1
P
26.09.22
16:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
4:1
P
24.09.22
13:30
Ufa Ufa
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Psn
22.09.22
18:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
3:1
V
20.09.22
18:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:2
V
16.09.22
18:00
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Kazaň Kazaň
Ppp
14.09.22
18:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
5:2
P
12.09.22
18:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Vpp

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B