• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina2:0
2. tretina1:0
3. tretina1:1
  • Začiatok: 17:02, 13.02.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

2:0

Kirill Gotovets 0 '
3' Vladimir Tkachyov 1:0
asistencia: Anton Lander, Andrei Markov
20' M. Paajarvi 2:0
asistencia: Vladimir Tkachyov, Maxim Osipov

2. tretina

1:0

Alexander Pavlovich 24 '
27' Artur Kayumov 3:0
asistencia: Dmitri Alexeyev
29' Pavel Kudryavtsev
33' Roman Savchenko
33' Vladimir Tkachyov
J. Morrow 32 '
38' Anton Lander

3. tretina

1:1

Alexander Pavlovich 40 '
3:1 R. Spooner 51 ' asistencia: Wojtek Wolski, Ivan Drozdov
55' Nikita Kovalenko 4:1
asistencia: Artur Kayumov, Dmitri Alexeyev

Štatistiky

31
Strely
36

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:5 25.02.2020
JaroslavlJaroslavl
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
4:1 13.02.2020
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
2:3pp 17.12.2019
JaroslavlJaroslavl
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
6:3 29.11.2019
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
0:3 11.02.2019
YaroslavlYaroslavl
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
0:3 30.12.2018
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
2:5 12.10.2018
YaroslavlYaroslavl
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
1:2 18.09.2018
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
1:3 09.01.2018
YaroslavlYaroslavl
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
3:2 21.12.2017
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk

Jaroslavl - Posledných 10

29.09.20
18:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Psn
25.09.20
18:30
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:3
P
13.09.20
16:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:1
V
11.09.20
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
4:2
P
09.09.20
18:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
2:3
V
05.09.20
16:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
2:0
V
03.09.20
18:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
7:2
V

Dynamo Minsk - Posledných 10

29.09.20
18:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
1:4
V
27.09.20
14:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Vsn
25.09.20
16:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:4
V
21.09.20
18:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
5:4
V
15.09.20
18:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
2:4
V
13.09.20
16:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Vpp
09.09.20
18:30
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Kazaň Kazaň
4:5
P
07.09.20
18:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Ufa Ufa
3:4
P
05.09.20
16:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Vpp
03.09.20
17:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
5:0
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B