• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Nezačaté
  • Začiatok: 18:00, 01.12.2020

Štatistiky

13 Celkové poradie 11
7
Odohrané zápasy
9
21
Strelené góly
19
16
Inkasované góly
25
9
Body
11
4 (57%)
Výhry
3 (33%)
0 (0%)
Remízy v riadnom hracom čase
0 (0%)
2 (29%)
Prehry
3 (33%)

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
3:2 21.12.2019
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
2:3sn 08.12.2019
JaroslavlJaroslavl
Čerepovec Čerepovec
2:4 30.01.2019
YaroslavlYaroslavl
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
4:1 15.09.2018
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
5:6pp 18.01.2018
YaroslavlYaroslavl
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
0:1 31.10.2017
ČerepovecČerepovec
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
6:5sn 15.10.2017
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:2 02.09.2017
YaroslavlYaroslavl
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:2 08.12.2016
YaroslavlYaroslavl
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
1:4 09.11.2016
ČerepovecČerepovec

Jaroslavl - Posledných 10

29.09.20
18:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Psn
25.09.20
18:30
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:3
P
13.09.20
16:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:1
V
11.09.20
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
4:2
P
09.09.20
18:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
2:3
V
05.09.20
16:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
2:0
V
03.09.20
18:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
7:2
V

Čerepovec - Posledných 10

29.09.20
18:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
1:4
P
27.09.20
16:30
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Kazaň Kazaň
Vpp
24.09.20
18:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Čerepovec Čerepovec
5:0
P
22.09.20
16:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
0:1
V
17.09.20
18:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Vpp
13.09.20
16:00
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Psn
07.09.20
18:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
2:1
V
05.09.20
16:30
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Ufa Ufa
1:4
P
03.09.20
18:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
6:4
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B