• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina2:1
2. tretina0:2
3. tretina1:0
predĺženie0:0
  • Začiatok: 18:30, 23.08.2017

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

2:1

0:1 Alexander Semenov 3 '
7' Nikita Komarov 1:1
20' Andrei Alexeyev 2:1

2. tretina

0:2

2:2 Alexei Kopeikin 37 '
2:3 Alexander Pankov 38 '

3. tretina

1:0

44' Daniil Tarasov 3:3

predĺženie

0:0

66' Juuso Hietanen 4:3

Štatistiky

55
Strely
36

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
3:1 23.01.2020
Vitiaz ChekhovVitiaz Chekhov
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
4:1 09.09.2019
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
2:1 08.12.2018
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
4:2 18.09.2018
Vitiaz ChekhovVitiaz Chekhov
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
5:3 25.11.2017
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
1:5 21.10.2017
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
4:3sn 23.08.2017
Vitiaz ChekhovVitiaz Chekhov
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
3:4sn 15.11.2016
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
3:0 28.09.2016
Vitiaz ChekhovVitiaz Chekhov
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
1:2 03.02.2016
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva

Dynamo Moskva - Posledných 10

19.02.20
17:30
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Psn
17.02.20
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
5:0
P
15.02.20
16:00
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Vpp
03.02.20
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
3:1
V
01.02.20
15:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
0:4
V
30.01.20
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
5:2
V
28.01.20
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
5:1
V
23.01.20
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
3:1
V
21.01.20
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Kazaň Kazaň
0:2
P
16.01.20
17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
6:4
P

Vitiaz Chekhov - Posledných 10

22.02.20
15:30
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Psn
20.02.20
17:30
Sochi Sochi
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Ppp
18.02.20
17:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
5:1
P
13.02.20
17:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Psn
11.02.20
17:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Sochi Sochi
Vpp
03.02.20
17:30
Kazaň Kazaň
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
5:2
P
01.02.20
15:00
Sochi Sochi
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
5:4
P
29.01.20
17:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Kazaň Kazaň
2:4
P
27.01.20
17:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
1:4
V
25.01.20
15:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
2:5
P

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B