• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:1
2. tretina0:0
3. tretina1:1
predĺženie1:0
  • Začiatok: 18:30, 06.09.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:1

0:1 Yakov Rylov 11 ' asistencia: Patrik Hersley, Ilja Zubov
17' Juuso Hietanen 1:1
asistencia: Dmitrij Jaskin, Michal Čajkovský

2. tretina

0:0

3. tretina

1:1

54' Michal Čajkovský 2:1
asistencia: Andre Petersson
2:2 Patrik Hersley 54 ' asistencia: Martins Karsums, Robin Hanzl

predĺženie

1:0

62' Juuso Hietanen 3:2
asistencia: Andre Petersson, Vadim Shipachyov

Štatistiky

30
Strely
24

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
5:4sn 28.09.2020
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
5:0 20.09.2020
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
1:3 07.09.2020
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2:3pp 12.03.2020
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
4:1 10.03.2020
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3:2 08.03.2020
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
5:4pp 06.03.2020
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
4:3 04.03.2020
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
5:1 02.03.2020
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:1sn 23.02.2020
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva

Dynamo Moskva - Posledných 10

28.09.20
18:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Psn
24.09.20
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:3
V
20.09.20
16:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
5:0
V
16.09.20
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:4
V
14.09.20
11:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:4
V
12.09.20
13:00
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Vpp
09.09.20
18:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
2:3
P
07.09.20
18:00
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1:3
P
05.09.20
17:00
Omsk Omsk
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:1
P

Spartak Moskva - Posledných 10

28.09.20
18:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Vsn
26.09.20
16:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:1
V
20.09.20
16:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
5:0
P
17.09.20
18:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Petrohrad Petrohrad
0:2
P
15.09.20
18:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:2
P
13.09.20
16:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Ppp
09.09.20
18:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Ufa Ufa
5:3
V
07.09.20
18:00
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1:3
V
05.09.20
14:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1:0
P
03.09.20
18:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
7:2
P

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B