• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:0
2. tretina0:0
3. tretina0:0
predĺženie0:0
  • Začiatok: 17:30, 31.10.2017

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:0

19' Salminen S.

2. tretina

0:0

Denis Parshin 23 '
Erik Gardiner 26 '
30' Evgeny Artyukhin
Denis Barantsev 32 '
39' Evgeny Artyukhin
Denis Parshin 38 '

3. tretina

0:0

Ivan Zakharchuk 44 '
52' Evgeny Artyukhin

predĺženie

0:0

Štatistiky

20
Strely
40

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
6:4 16.01.2020
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
1:2sn 29.11.2019
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
3:2 02.09.2019
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
4:1 22.02.2019
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
1:3 13.01.2019
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
2:3 01.12.2018
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
4:3sn 08.10.2018
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
0:1sn 31.10.2017
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
2:4 04.09.2017
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
3:1 01.03.2017
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod

Dynamo Moskva - Posledných 10

23.01.20
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
3:1
V
21.01.20
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Kazaň Kazaň
0:2
P
16.01.20
17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
6:4
P
12.01.20
15:00
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Ppp
10.01.20
15:00
Ufa Ufa
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
3:4
V
08.01.20
15:00
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1:4
P
07.01.20
15:00
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
4:2
V
05.01.20
15:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
0:3
V
03.01.20
15:00
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
2:0
V
29.12.19
13:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Psn

Nižnyj Novgorod - Posledných 10

26.01.20
15:00
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
4:3
P
24.01.20
17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
1:3
P
21.01.20
17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
3:1
V
16.01.20
17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
6:4
V
14.01.20
17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Sochi Sochi
Vpp
11.01.20
15:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
4:2
P
09.01.20
17:30
Kazaň Kazaň
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
1:4
V
07.01.20
15:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
1:2
P
03.01.20
15:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:6
P
28.12.19
15:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
5:2
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B