• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:1
2. tretina1:0
3. tretina1:0
  • Začiatok: 17:33, 03.02.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:1

0:1 Yegor Averin 5 ' asistencia: Artyom Ilyenko
17' D. Jaskin 1:1
asistencia: Juuso Hietanen, Vadim Shipachyov

2. tretina

1:0

29' Vadim Shipachyov 2:1
asistencia: D. Jaskin, Juuso Hietanen

3. tretina

1:0

Artur Kayumov 47 '
50' Vladimir Bryukvin 3:1
asistencia: Mikhail Grigoryev, Yegor Zaitsev
Anton Lander 49 '

Štatistiky

32
Strely
33

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
3:1 03.02.2020
JaroslavlJaroslavl
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
0:4 06.12.2019
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
4:1 26.11.2019
JaroslavlJaroslavl
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
5:2 12.09.2019
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
2:0 22.11.2018
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
0:3 14.10.2018
YaroslavlYaroslavl
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
2:1pp 07.01.2018
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
0:2 04.10.2017
YaroslavlYaroslavl
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
6:3 10.12.2016
YaroslavlYaroslavl
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
2:0 17.11.2016
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva

Dynamo Moskva - Posledných 10

12.03.20
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Vpp
10.03.20
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
4:1
V
08.03.20
15:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
3:2
P
06.03.20
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Ppp
04.03.20
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
4:3
V
02.03.20
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
5:1
V
27.02.20
17:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
4:3
P
25.02.20
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Vpp
23.02.20
15:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Vsn
19.02.20
17:30
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Psn

Jaroslavl - Posledných 10

11.03.20
17:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
1:5
P
09.03.20
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
2:4
V
07.03.20
15:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
4:3
V
05.03.20
17:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
0:3
P
03.03.20
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
5:1
P
01.03.20
15:00
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
6:0
P
27.02.20
17:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Psn
25.02.20
17:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
3:5
V
23.02.20
15:30
Omsk Omsk
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
0:1
V
18.02.20
17:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
5:1
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B