• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:1
2. tretina1:1
3. tretina1:2
  • Začiatok: 18:32, 01.10.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:1

Vyacheslav Osnovin 1 '
12' Vladislav Yefremov
0:1 L. Sedlak 11 ' asistencia: Nick Bailen, Igor Polygalov
Alexei Byvaltsev 12 '
17' Andrei Mironov
20' Andrei Alexeyev

2. tretina

1:1

0:2 Tomáš Hyka 20 ' asistencia: Vyacheslav Osnovin, L. Sedlak
27' Teemu Pulkkinen 1:2
asistencia: Michal Cajkovsky, Juuso Hietanen
32' Alexander Yeryomenko
P. Aberg 33 '
35' Oscar Lindberg
Lawrence Pilut 38 '

3. tretina

1:2

41' Daniil Tarasov 2:2
asistencia: Juuso Hietanen, Vadim Shipachyov
2:3 Nick Bailen 41 ' asistencia: Vyacheslav Osnovin, L. Sedlak
2:4 Yaroslav Kosov 45 ' asistencia: Igor Polygalov, Roman Manukhov
L. Sedlak 48 '

Štatistiky

41
Strely
20

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:5 22.11.2020
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:4 01.10.2020
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
3:2pp 25.02.2020
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:2 09.10.2019
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
0:1 18.02.2019
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:0 01.10.2018
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:3sn 03.01.2018
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
1:4 13.09.2017
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
6:2 23.01.2017
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:2pp 23.11.2016
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva

Dynamo Moskva - Posledných 10

28.11.20
15:00
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:2
V
26.11.20
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Vpp
24.11.20
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
6:1
P
22.11.20
13:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:5
V
19.11.20
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
6:1
V
16.11.20
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:0
V
14.11.20
14:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Ufa Ufa
Ppp
12.11.20
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Psn
10.11.20
17:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
1:2
V
01.11.20
15:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
4:3
V

Čeljabinsk - Posledných 10

29.11.20
15:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
5:3
P
26.11.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Vpp
22.11.20
13:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:5
P
18.11.20
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
0:1
V
16.11.20
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:3
V
14.11.20
15:00
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:5
V
12.11.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Kazaň Kazaň
2:1
V
10.11.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Vpp
01.11.20
13:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
4:1
P
30.10.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
5:1
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B