• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:1
2. tretina2:0
3. tretina0:1
predĺženie1:0
  • Začiatok: 17:32, 25.02.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:1

10' Teemu Pulkkinen
0:1 Nick Bailen 9 ' asistencia: Ivan Isayev, Tomáš Hyka

2. tretina

2:0

25' Daniil Tarasov 1:1
asistencia: Michal Cajkovsky, Igor Polygalov
Vyacheslav Osnovin 27 '
Ilya Karpukhin 30 '
33' Teemu Pulkkinen 2:1
asistencia: Michal Cajkovsky, Daniil Tarasov
34' S. Varlamov
39' Daniil Moiseyev

3. tretina

0:1

Vitaly Menshikov 42 '
45' Yegor Zaitsev
L. Sedlak 44 '
55' Yegor Zaitsev
59' Igor Polygalov
2:2 Alexander Popov 58 ' asistencia: Ivan Isayev, Andrew Calof

predĺženie

1:0

Ivan Isayev 62 '
64' Vladimir Bryukvin 3:2
asistencia: Yegor Zaitsev, Ivan Igumnov

Štatistiky

29
Strely
29

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
3:2pp 25.02.2020
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:2 09.10.2019
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
0:1 18.02.2019
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:0 01.10.2018
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:3sn 03.01.2018
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
1:4 13.09.2017
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
6:2 23.01.2017
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:2pp 23.11.2016
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
4:3pp 24.12.2015
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
3:1 24.09.2015
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk

Dynamo Moskva - Posledných 10

12.03.20
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Vpp
10.03.20
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
4:1
V
08.03.20
15:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
3:2
P
06.03.20
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Ppp
04.03.20
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
4:3
V
02.03.20
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
5:1
V
27.02.20
17:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
4:3
P
25.02.20
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Vpp
23.02.20
15:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Vsn
19.02.20
17:30
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Psn

Čeljabinsk - Posledných 10

27.02.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
2:1
V
25.02.20
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Ppp
22.02.20
13:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
4:0
V
19.02.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
5:0
V
17.02.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
2:4
P
15.02.20
13:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Vsn
11.02.20
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:2
P
30.01.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
3:1
V
27.01.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Kazaň Kazaň
2:4
P
25.01.20
15:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
4:0
P

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B