• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina2:0
2. tretina2:0
3. tretina1:2
  • Začiatok: 16:00, 23.10.2016

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

2:0

2. tretina

2:0

3. tretina

1:2

Štatistiky

33
Strely
18

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
2:1pp 01.10.2019
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
5:4 06.09.2019
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
1:3 17.02.2019
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
1:2 06.11.2018
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Sochi Sochi
4:3pp 06.10.2018
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
1:3 14.09.2018
SochiSochi
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
1:3 15.10.2017
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
2:4 06.09.2017
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
5:2 23.10.2016
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
2:1pp 17.10.2016
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk

Dynamo Minsk - Posledných 10

19.11.19
17:30
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:2
P
16.11.19
17:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Omsk Omsk
Psn
13.11.19
17:30
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
4:3
V
12.11.19
17:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Vsn
03.11.19
12:30
Ufa Ufa
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
9:1
P
01.11.19
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Ppp
30.10.19
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
4:1
P
27.10.19
15:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Ufa Ufa
Ppp
25.10.19
18:30
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
1:2
P
22.10.19
18:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Psn

Sochi - Posledných 10

17.11.19
16:00
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Sochi Sochi
1:2
V
15.11.19
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Sochi Sochi
1:0
P
13.11.19
15:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Sochi Sochi
5:1
P
03.11.19
15:00
Sochi Sochi
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
2:0
V
01.11.19
17:30
Sochi Sochi
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
3:2
V
29.10.19
17:30
Sochi Sochi
Ufa Ufa
3:1
V
25.10.19
11:30
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
Sochi Sochi
1:3
V
23.10.19
11:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Sochi Sochi
2:1
P
21.10.19
13:30
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Sochi Sochi
3:2
P
18.10.19
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:4
P

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B