• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:0
2. tretina0:2
3. tretina1:1
  • Začiatok: 15:04, 17.02.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:0

2. tretina

0:2

0:1 Jyrki Jokipakka 20 '
Kirill Vorobyov 26 '
0:2 Eric O'Dell 27 ' asistencia: Stanislav Bocharov
Egor Rykov 27 '
30' Sergei Kostitsyn
Kirill Vorobyov 35 '

3. tretina

1:1

41' Oleg Yevenko
55' Sergei Kostitsyn 1:2
asistencia: Quinton Howden, Alexei Tereshcenko
1:3 Stanislav Bocharov 57 '
59' Dmitry Znakharenko

predĺženie

61' Patrick Wiercioch

Štatistiky

35
Strely
21

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Sochi Sochi
4:1 03.12.2019
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
2:1pp 01.10.2019
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
5:4 06.09.2019
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
1:3 17.02.2019
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
1:2 06.11.2018
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Sochi Sochi
4:3pp 06.10.2018
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
1:3 14.09.2018
SochiSochi
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
1:3 15.10.2017
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
2:4 06.09.2017
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
5:2 23.10.2016
SochiSochi

Dynamo Minsk - Posledných 10

08.12.19
15:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2:5
P
06.12.19
17:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Psn
03.12.19
17:30
Sochi Sochi
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
4:1
P
01.12.19
12:00
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
5:1
P
29.11.19
17:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
6:3
P
26.11.19
17:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
Ppp
23.11.19
15:00
Omsk Omsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
1:2
V
21.11.19
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
7:2
P
19.11.19
17:30
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:2
P
16.11.19
17:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Omsk Omsk
Psn

Sochi - Posledných 10

07.12.19
15:30
Sochi Sochi
Barys Astana Barys Astana
1:4
P
05.12.19
17:30
Sochi Sochi
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Vsn
03.12.19
17:30
Sochi Sochi
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
4:1
V
01.12.19
15:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Sochi Sochi
4:1
P
29.11.19
17:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Sochi Sochi
0:1
V
27.11.19
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Sochi Sochi
4:2
P
24.11.19
15:00
Sochi Sochi
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Ppp
22.11.19
17:30
Sochi Sochi
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
2:5
P
20.11.19
17:30
Sochi Sochi
Čerepovec Čerepovec
4:2
V
17.11.19
16:00
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Sochi Sochi
1:2
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B