• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:0
2. tretina0:2
3. tretina1:1
  • Začiatok: 15:04, 17.02.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:0

2. tretina

0:2

0:1 Jyrki Jokipakka 20 '
Kirill Vorobyov 26 '
0:2 Eric O'Dell 27 ' asistencia: Stanislav Bocharov
Egor Rykov 27 '
30' Sergei Kostitsyn
Kirill Vorobyov 35 '

3. tretina

1:1

41' Oleg Yevenko
55' Sergei Kostitsyn 1:2
asistencia: Quinton Howden, Alexei Tereshcenko
1:3 Stanislav Bocharov 57 '
59' Dmitry Znakharenko

predĺženie

61' Patrick Wiercioch

Štatistiky

35
Strely
21

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
2:5 18.12.2019
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
4:1 03.12.2019
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
2:1pp 01.10.2019
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
5:4 06.09.2019
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
1:3 17.02.2019
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
1:2 06.11.2018
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Sochi Sochi
4:3pp 06.10.2018
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
1:3 14.09.2018
SochiSochi
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
1:3 15.10.2017
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
2:4 06.09.2017
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk

Dynamo Minsk - Posledných 10

29.09.20
18:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
1:4
V
27.09.20
14:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Vsn
25.09.20
16:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:4
V
21.09.20
18:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
5:4
V
15.09.20
18:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
2:4
V
13.09.20
16:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Vpp
09.09.20
18:30
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Kazaň Kazaň
4:5
P
07.09.20
18:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Ufa Ufa
3:4
P
05.09.20
16:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Vpp
03.09.20
17:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
5:0
V

Sochi - Posledných 10

29.09.20
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:4
P
24.09.20
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:3
P
22.09.20
16:30
Ufa Ufa
Sochi Sochi
2:3
V
20.09.20
16:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Sochi Sochi
5:3
P
15.09.20
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Psn
13.09.20
16:00
Sochi Sochi
Kazaň Kazaň
0:4
P
08.09.20
16:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Sochi Sochi
Vpp
06.09.20
14:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Sochi Sochi
6:0
P
04.09.20
18:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Sochi Sochi
3:1
P

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B