• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:0
2. tretina1:0
3. tretina0:1
predĺženie1:0
  • Začiatok: 17:13, 24.11.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:0

3' Dmitry Znakharenko
7' Vladislav Kolyachonok
8' Shane Prince

2. tretina

1:0

21' Brandon Kozun 1:0
asistencia: A. Steen
26' Artom Děmkov
34' Vladislav Kolyachonok

3. tretina

0:1

Artur Kayumov 44 '
Rushan Rafikov 50 '
1:1 Yegor Korshkov 56 ' asistencia: Pavel Kudryavtsev, Alexei Marchenko

predĺženie

1:0

63' Yegor Sharangovich 2:1
asistencia: Ryan Murphy

Štatistiky

31
Strely
27

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
3:2pp 29.11.2020
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
2:1pp 24.11.2020
JaroslavlJaroslavl
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
4:1 01.11.2020
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
0:1 16.10.2020
JaroslavlJaroslavl
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:5 25.02.2020
JaroslavlJaroslavl
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
4:1 13.02.2020
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
2:3pp 17.12.2019
JaroslavlJaroslavl
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
6:3 29.11.2019
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
0:3 11.02.2019
YaroslavlYaroslavl
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
0:3 30.12.2018
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk

Dynamo Minsk - Posledných 10

29.11.20
15:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Ppp
26.11.20
17:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Vpp
24.11.20
17:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Vpp
21.11.20
15:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1:5
P
19.11.20
17:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Sochi Sochi
Vpp
15.11.20
12:00
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
1:4
V
13.11.20
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
1:2
V
11.11.20
13:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
0:6
V
01.11.20
15:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
4:1
P
30.10.20
17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
6:3
P

Jaroslavl - Posledných 10

29.11.20
15:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Vpp
26.11.20
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Ppp
24.11.20
17:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Ppp
21.11.20
15:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
3:1
V
19.11.20
17:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
1:4
P
16.11.20
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
3:1
P
12.11.20
17:30
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
1:2
P
10.11.20
17:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Barys Astana Barys Astana
7:2
V
01.11.20
15:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
4:1
V
30.10.20
17:30
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
3:2
V