• Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jaroslavl
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:0
2. tretina2:0
3. tretina1:2
  • Začiatok: 17:30, 17.01.2023

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:0

19' Nikita Nesterov 1:0
asistencia: Anton Slepyshev, Mikhail Grigorenko

2. tretina

2:0

27' Takhir Mingachyov 2:0
asistencia: Mikhail Grigorenko, Yaroslav Dyblenko
39' Maxim Sorkin 3:0
asistencia: Maxim Mamin, Andrei Svetlakov

3. tretina

1:2

3:1 Nikita Gusev 47 ' asistencia: Zakhar Bardakov, Alexander Volkov
50' Sergei Plotnikov 4:1
asistencia: Konstantin Okulov
4:2 Andrey Pedan 50 ' asistencia: Igor Ozhiganov

Štatistiky

25
Strely
34

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:1 20.11.2023
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2:3 06.10.2023
PetrohradPetrohrad
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
3:0 12.04.2023
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
3:7 10.04.2023
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1:3 08.04.2023
PetrohradPetrohrad
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
4:0 06.04.2023
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:1 04.04.2023
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:3 02.04.2023
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
Petrohrad Petrohrad
3:1 25.01.2023
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
4:2 17.01.2023
PetrohradPetrohrad

CSKA Moskva - Posledných 10

29.11.23
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
5:3
V
27.11.23
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
2:3
P
24.11.23
17:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
0:4
V
22.11.23
17:30
Čerepovec Čerepovec
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2:3
V
20.11.23
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2:1
P
18.11.23
15:00
Sochi Sochi
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1:3
V
15.11.23
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
2:1
V
13.11.23
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:1
V
09.11.23
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Omsk Omsk
4:6
P
07.11.23
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
0:4
P

Petrohrad - Posledných 10

28.11.23
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
5:3
V
25.11.23
15:00
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Vsn
23.11.23
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3:2
V
20.11.23
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2:1
V
18.11.23
15:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:2
V
16.11.23
17:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:5
V
14.11.23
17:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:4
V
11.11.23
15:00
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
4:2
V
09.11.23
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Vpp
06.11.23
15:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Petrohrad Petrohrad
3:2
P

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B