• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:0
2. tretina2:0
3. tretina1:2
  • Začiatok: 16:02, 04.10.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:0

2' Dmitry Samorukov
4' Konstantin Okulov 1:0
asistencia: Maxim Shalunov, Maxim Mamin
5' Nikolay Goldobin
Yegor Chinakhov 14 '
18' Bogdan Kiselevich
19' Mat Robinson

2. tretina

2:0

28' Maxim Mamin 2:0
asistencia: K. Dahlbeck, Konstantin Okulov
Denis Zernov 35 '
38' Nikolay Goldobin 3:0
asistencia: Brendan Leipsic, Mat Robinson

3. tretina

1:2

A. Emelin 44 '
3:1 Oliwer Kaski 47 ' asistencia: Sergey Tolchinsky, A. Emelin
3:2 Yegor Chinakhov 51 ' asistencia: Sergey Tolchinsky, Oliwer Kaski
56' Bogdan Kiselevich
60' Maxim Mamin 4:2
asistencia: Mat Robinson, Konstantin Okulov

Štatistiky

20
Strely
30

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
4:2 04.10.2020
OmskOmsk
Omsk Omsk
1:2sn 27.10.2019
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1:3 01.09.2019
OmskOmsk
Omsk Omsk
2:3pp 19.04.2019
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
Omsk Omsk
0:2 17.04.2019
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
3:0 15.04.2019
OmskOmsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
5:2 13.04.2019
OmskOmsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
3:2 06.12.2018
OmskOmsk
Omsk Omsk
2:4 07.10.2018
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
Omsk Omsk
1:2pp 30.10.2017
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva

CSKA Moskva - Posledných 10

28.11.20
13:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1:5
V
26.11.20
17:30
Sochi Sochi
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1:4
V
23.11.20
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:5
P
21.11.20
15:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1:5
V
19.11.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2:4
V
16.11.20
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
3:1
V
14.11.20
15:00
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Sochi Sochi
7:0
V
12.11.20
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Ufa Ufa
5:3
V
10.11.20
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Ppp
01.11.20
15:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
4:3
P

Omsk - Posledných 10

29.11.20
15:00
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Omsk Omsk
1:2
V
26.11.20
15:00
Omsk Omsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
4:2
V
23.11.20
17:30
Omsk Omsk
Kazaň Kazaň
3:0
V
19.11.20
14:30
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Omsk Omsk
2:5
V
17.11.20
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Omsk Omsk
2:3
V
15.11.20
08:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Omsk Omsk
2:1
P
13.11.20
13:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Omsk Omsk
1:4
V
10.11.20
17:30
Omsk Omsk
Sochi Sochi
3:2
V
01.11.20
15:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Omsk Omsk
Ppp
28.10.20
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Omsk Omsk
Ppp