• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:0
2. tretina0:0
3. tretina2:0
  • Začiatok: 17:31, 17.01.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:0

2' Konstantin Okulov 1:0
Denis Bodrov 3 '
7' K. Dahlbeck
18' Alexei Marchenko
C. DiDomenico 17 '

2. tretina

0:0

22' Maxim Mamin
26 '

3. tretina

2:0

Alexei Vasilevsky 40 '
47' A. Slepyshev 2:0
asistencia: Ivan Telegin, Mat Robinson
50' Alexei Marchenko
57' A. Slepyshev 3:0
asistencia: Artyom Blazhiyevsky, Ivan Telegin

Štatistiky

31
Strely
13

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2:3sn 12.01.2020
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
2:1 24.11.2019
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
3:0 17.01.2019
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
3:1 04.09.2018
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
4:3 09.01.2018
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
2:3 14.10.2017
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2:0 15.11.2016
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
2:4 16.09.2016
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
1:2sn 11.01.2016
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
4:1 13.09.2015
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg

CSKA Moskva - Posledných 10

16.01.20
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Sochi Sochi
6:1
V
14.01.20
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
5:1
V
12.01.20
15:00
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Psn
10.01.20
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
3:0
V
08.01.20
15:00
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1:4
V
06.01.20
12:30
Ufa Ufa
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
4:2
P
04.01.20
15:00
Sochi Sochi
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1:7
V
30.12.19
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Vpp
28.12.19
15:00
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
3:0
V
25.12.19
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
0:3
P

Jekatěrinburg - Posledných 10

16.01.20
15:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Ufa Ufa
4:2
V
14.01.20
17:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
3:1
P
12.01.20
15:00
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Vsn
09.01.20
15:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
5:2
V
07.01.20
12:30
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Ppp
05.01.20
13:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:0
V
03.01.20
12:30
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
3:2
P
29.12.19
12:00
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
4:2
P
27.12.19
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Psn
25.12.19
10:30
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Vpp

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B