• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:0
2. tretina0:0
3. tretina2:0
  • Začiatok: 17:31, 17.01.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:0

2' Konstantin Okulov 1:0
Denis Bodrov 3 '
7' K. Dahlbeck
18' Alexei Marchenko
C. DiDomenico 17 '

2. tretina

0:0

22' Maxim Mamin
26 '

3. tretina

2:0

Alexei Vasilevsky 40 '
47' A. Slepyshev 2:0
asistencia: Ivan Telegin, Mat Robinson
50' Alexei Marchenko
57' A. Slepyshev 3:0
asistencia: Artyom Blazhiyevsky, Ivan Telegin

Štatistiky

31
Strely
13

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2:3sn 12.01.2020
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
2:1 24.11.2019
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
3:0 17.01.2019
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
3:1 04.09.2018
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
4:3 09.01.2018
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
2:3 14.10.2017
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2:0 15.11.2016
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
2:4 16.09.2016
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
1:2sn 11.01.2016
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
4:1 13.09.2015
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg

CSKA Moskva - Posledných 10

21.10.20
18:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Ppp
18.10.20
16:00
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:1
V
16.10.20
18:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Petrohrad Petrohrad
3:1
V
14.10.20
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
5:2
P
12.10.20
16:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
6:4
P
10.10.20
13:30
Ufa Ufa
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2:4
V
06.10.20
18:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:0
V
04.10.20
16:00
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Omsk Omsk
4:2
V
01.10.20
18:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
4:5
V
27.09.20
15:00
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2:4
V

Jekatěrinburg - Posledných 10

22.10.20
18:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
2:5
V
18.10.20
16:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
2:1
P
16.10.20
18:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Vsn
14.10.20
18:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
3:4
V
11.10.20
14:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:1
V
09.10.20
16:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Psn
07.10.20
16:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Barys Astana Barys Astana
3:2
V
02.10.20
16:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
2:3
V
30.09.20
16:30
Ufa Ufa
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
1:4
V
28.09.20
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
6:4
P

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B