• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:1
2. tretina2:1
3. tretina0:0
  • Začiatok: 10:01, 19.11.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:1

3' Nikita Yazkov
9' Valeri Vasilyev
0:1 Nikolai Kulemin 13 '
18' Stanislav Katsuba
J. Spezza 17 '
19' Denis Golubev 1:1
asistencia: Tomas Zohorna
Nikolai Kulemin 18 '
20' Gleb Koryagin

2. tretina

2:1

Andrei Loktionov 22 '
25' Igor Rudenkov 2:1
asistencia: Pavel Turbin
2:2 Nikolai Kulemin 28 ' asistencia: Andrei Loktionov
Maksim Matushkin 37 '
Alexei Bereglazov 37 '
40' Michal Jordan 3:2
asistencia: Tomas Zohorna, Denis Golubev

3. tretina

0:0

Štatistiky

24
Strely
39

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
4:3 09.01.2020
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:2 19.11.2019
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
3:0 04.11.2018
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:4 07.10.2018
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
5:4pp 10.10.2017
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
2:3 01.09.2017
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
1:5 21.10.2016
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
4:1 04.09.2016
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
0:1 04.01.2016
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
3:0 26.10.2015
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur

Chabarovsk Amur - Posledných 10

26.02.20
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Barys Astana Barys Astana
5:0
V
24.02.20
08:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Ppp
23.02.20
08:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
0:8
P
20.02.20
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Psn
17.02.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:5
V
15.02.20
15:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
2:5
V
13.02.20
17:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Vsn
11.02.20
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:2
P
03.02.20
10:30
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
0:4
V
31.01.20
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
4:3
V

Magnitogorsk - Posledných 10

09.03.20
12:00
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
5:2
P
07.03.20
13:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Barys Astana Barys Astana
0:2
P
05.03.20
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Ppp
03.03.20
14:30
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
0:3
V
01.03.20
12:00
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
4:0
P
27.02.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
2:1
P
25.02.20
13:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
4:1
P
23.02.20
13:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Ufa Ufa
Ppp
21.02.20
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:1
V
17.02.20
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
2:1
V