• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina2:1
2. tretina0:1
3. tretina0:2
  • Začiatok: 11:01, 23.10.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

2:1

7' Denis Golubev
Alexei Byvaltsev 6 '
0:1 Dmitry Ogurtsov 7 ' asistencia: P. Aberg
Sergey Kalinin 8 '
11' Kirill Rasskazov 1:1
asistencia: Gleb Koryagin, Maxim Ignatovich
11' Valeri Vasilyev 2:1
asistencia: Vladimir Butuzov, Denis Golubev

2. tretina

0:1

2:2 Vitaly Kravtsov 24 ' asistencia: Tomáš Hyka, Ilya Karpukhin
27' Pavel Turbin
36' Gleb Koryagin
L. Sedlak 37 '

3. tretina

0:2

Alexei Byvaltsev 43 '
2:3 Ivan Isayev 48 ' asistencia: Jonas Berglund, Sergei Telegin
Sergei Telegin 55 '
2:4 Tomáš Hyka 59 ' asistencia: L. Sedlak
Alexander Avtsin 59 '

Štatistiky

30
Strely
29

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
1:2 25.10.2020
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
2:4 23.10.2020
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
5:0 20.09.2020
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:3sn 19.12.2019
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:2 26.10.2019
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
1:2 08.09.2019
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
1:2pp 07.09.2019
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:0 04.01.2019
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:1 09.10.2018
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
2:3 06.10.2017
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk

Chabarovsk Amur - Posledných 10

28.11.20
15:00
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:2
P
26.11.20
15:00
Omsk Omsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
4:2
P
24.11.20
17:00
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
2:4
V
22.11.20
15:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
5:3
P
19.11.20
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Vpp
17.11.20
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Omsk Omsk
2:3
P
15.11.20
08:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Omsk Omsk
2:1
V
13.11.20
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
1:2
P
01.11.20
15:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Vpp
30.10.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
1:3
V

Čeljabinsk - Posledných 10

29.11.20
15:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
5:3
P
26.11.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Vpp
22.11.20
13:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:5
P
18.11.20
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
0:1
V
16.11.20
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:3
V
14.11.20
15:00
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:5
V
12.11.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Kazaň Kazaň
2:1
V
10.11.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Vpp
01.11.20
13:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
4:1
P
30.10.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
5:1
V