• Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jaroslavl
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:1
2. tretina0:1
3. tretina1:0
  • Začiatok: 08:01, 25.10.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:1

Sergei Telegin 7 '
10' Denis Golubev
15' J. Carter
Tomáš Hyka 14 '
0:1 Vitaly Kravtsov 17 ' asistencia: L. Sedlak, Ivan Isayev
20' Maxim Ignatovich

2. tretina

0:1

21' Marek Langhamer
0:2 Sergey Kalinin 21 ' asistencia: Jonas Berglund, Lawrence Pilut
Ivan Isayev 28 '
Oleg Yevenko 33 '

3. tretina

1:0

47' Vladimir Butuzov 1:2
asistencia: Alexander Polunin, Michal Jordan

Štatistiky

33
Strely
27

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
0:2 02.12.2021
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
4:5 09.10.2021
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
0:2 07.10.2021
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:2sn 05.02.2021
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
1:2 25.10.2020
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
2:4 23.10.2020
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
5:0 20.09.2020
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:3sn 19.12.2019
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:2 26.10.2019
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
1:2 08.09.2019
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk

Chabarovsk Amur - Posledných 10

25.09.22
16:00
Sochi Sochi
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Vpp
21.09.22
11:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Ufa Ufa
Psn
19.09.22
11:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Ufa Ufa
0:2
P
17.09.22
09:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
2:3
P
15.09.22
11:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
0:3
P
13.09.22
11:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
2:1
V
08.09.22
16:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Vpp
06.09.22
18:30
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
6:1
P
04.09.22
16:00
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
0:2
V
02.09.22
18:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:2
P

Čeljabinsk - Posledných 10

25.09.22
16:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:2
P
23.09.22
18:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:5
V
21.09.22
18:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
4:3
P
19.09.22
16:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Omsk Omsk
1:3
P
16.09.22
16:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
4:0
V
13.09.22
15:30
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:1
P
11.09.22
11:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Vsn
09.09.22
16:00
Ufa Ufa
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:2
P
06.09.22
16:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
4:3
V
04.09.22
13:30
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
0:4
P

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B