• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:0
2. tretina0:1
3. tretina1:0
predĺženie0:1
  • Začiatok: 09:44, 07.09.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:0

Sergei Tereshchenko 15 '

2. tretina

0:1

28'
37' Vladislav Ushenin
0:1 Anton Glinkin 38 ' asistencia: Dmitry Kalinin, Ilya Karpukhin
39 '

3. tretina

1:0

47' Danil Faizullin 1:1
asistencia: Hynek Zohorna, Tomas Zohorna
52' Valeri Vasilyev

predĺženie

0:1

1:2 Alexei Kruchinin 61 ' asistencia: Alexander Popov, Ilya Karpukhin

Štatistiky

27
Strely
28

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
1:2 25.10.2020
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
2:4 23.10.2020
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
5:0 20.09.2020
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:3sn 19.12.2019
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:2 26.10.2019
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
1:2 08.09.2019
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
1:2pp 07.09.2019
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:0 04.01.2019
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:1 09.10.2018
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
2:3 06.10.2017
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk

Chabarovsk Amur - Posledných 10

28.11.20
15:00
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:2
P
26.11.20
15:00
Omsk Omsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
4:2
P
24.11.20
17:00
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
2:4
V
22.11.20
15:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
5:3
P
19.11.20
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Vpp
17.11.20
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Omsk Omsk
2:3
P
15.11.20
08:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Omsk Omsk
2:1
V
13.11.20
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
1:2
P
01.11.20
15:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Vpp
30.10.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
1:3
V

Čeljabinsk - Posledných 10

29.11.20
15:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
5:3
P
26.11.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Vpp
22.11.20
13:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:5
P
18.11.20
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
0:1
V
16.11.20
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:3
V
14.11.20
15:00
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:5
V
12.11.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Kazaň Kazaň
2:1
V
10.11.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Vpp
01.11.20
13:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
4:1
P
30.10.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
5:1
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B