• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:1
2. tretina0:2
3. tretina2:1
  • Začiatok: 15:00, 27.01.2020
Ako sa tipoval tento zápas
1
X
2 100%
1x

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:1

0:1 Emil Galimov 1 ' asistencia: Kristian Khenkel, Artyom Lukoyanov
Artyom Lukoyanov 17 '

2. tretina

0:2

22' Alexander Avtsin
0:2 Dmitri Voronkov 23 ' asistencia: Danis Zaripov, Stanislav Galiev
0:3 Emil Galimov 26 ' asistencia: Artyom Lukoyanov
R. Callahan 29 '
31'
35' Vyacheslav Osnovin

3. tretina

2:1

0:4 Dmitri Voronkov 46 '
Dmitri Voronkov 49 '
52' Christian Thomas 1:4
asistencia: Nick Bailen
55' Ivan Isayev 2:4
asistencia: Tomáš Hyka, L. Sedlak

Štatistiky

25
Strely
27

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:4 27.01.2020
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
4:3pp 05.01.2020
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Kazaň Kazaň
4:1 14.11.2019
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
0:6 25.09.2019
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
1:2 26.01.2019
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:0 09.01.2019
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
5:3 21.12.2018
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
0:3 20.11.2018
KazaňKazaň
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:3 05.04.2018
KazaňKazaň
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:2 03.04.2018
KazaňKazaň

Čeljabinsk - Posledných 10

29.09.20
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:4
V
27.09.20
14:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Psn
24.09.20
16:00
Ufa Ufa
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:1
P
22.09.20
16:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
0:1
P
20.09.20
14:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
5:0
V
17.09.20
18:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:3
V
15.09.20
18:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:2
V
13.09.20
16:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:1
P
08.09.20
16:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Sochi Sochi
Ppp
06.09.20
14:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
3:1
V

Kazaň - Posledných 10

29.09.20
18:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Kazaň Kazaň
4:2
P
27.09.20
16:30
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Kazaň Kazaň
Ppp
25.09.20
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Kazaň Kazaň
Vsn
20.09.20
16:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Sochi Sochi
5:3
V
17.09.20
18:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Ufa Ufa
4:1
V
13.09.20
16:00
Sochi Sochi
Kazaň Kazaň
0:4
V
09.09.20
18:30
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Kazaň Kazaň
4:5
V
06.09.20
16:30
Kazaň Kazaň
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Vpp
04.09.20
18:30
Kazaň Kazaň
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
0:4
P

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B