• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Nezačaté
  • Začiatok: 18:00, 22.11.2020

Štatistiky

9 Celkové poradie 12
8
Odohrané zápasy
7
17
Strelené góly
22
12
Inkasované góly
16
9
Body
8
4 (50%)
Výhry
3 (43%)
0 (0%)
Remízy v riadnom hracom čase
0 (0%)
3 (38%)
Prehry
3 (43%)

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
3:2pp 25.02.2020
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:2 09.10.2019
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
0:1 18.02.2019
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:0 01.10.2018
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:3sn 03.01.2018
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
1:4 13.09.2017
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
6:2 23.01.2017
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:2pp 23.11.2016
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
4:3pp 24.12.2015
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
3:1 24.09.2015
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk

Čeljabinsk - Posledných 10

22.09.20
16:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
0:1
P
20.09.20
14:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
5:0
V
17.09.20
18:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:3
V
15.09.20
18:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:2
V
13.09.20
16:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:1
P
08.09.20
16:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Sochi Sochi
Ppp
06.09.20
14:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
3:1
V
03.09.20
16:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
1:3
P

Dynamo Moskva - Posledných 10

20.09.20
16:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
5:0
V
16.09.20
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:4
V
14.09.20
11:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:4
V
12.09.20
13:00
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Vpp
09.09.20
18:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
2:3
P
07.09.20
18:00
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1:3
P
05.09.20
17:00
Omsk Omsk
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:1
P

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B