• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu

Slovan Bratislava 2018/2019

  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
20.10.2018 16:00 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 4:1 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislavaprehra
18.10.2018 18:30 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava 2:1 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amurvýhra
16.10.2018 18:30 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava 4:3 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostokvýhra
14.10.2018 17:00 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava 4:3 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlunvýhra
11.10.2018 18:30 Omsk  Omsk 2:3 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislavavýhra
09.10.2018 14:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 1:2 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislavavýhra
07.10.2018 13:00 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 3:0 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislavaprehra
05.10.2018 16:00 Ufa  Ufa 4:1 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislavaprehra
29.09.2018 17:00 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava 1:4 Sochi  Sochiprehra
27.09.2018 18:30 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava 3:5 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinkiprehra
25.09.2018 18:30 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava 1:4 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskvaprehra
21.09.2018 11:30 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok 4:5 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislavavýhra
19.09.2018 11:30 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 3:2 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislavaprehra
17.09.2018 13:30 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 4:3sn Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislavaprehra
15.09.2018 16:30 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 6:4 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislavaprehra
13.09.2018 18:30 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava 3:2 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskvavýhra
11.09.2018 18:30 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava 2:1 Čerepovec  Čerepovecvýhra
09.09.2018 17:00 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava 1:4 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavlprehra
06.09.2018 16:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 3:2 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislavaprehra
04.09.2018 16:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 3:0 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislavaprehra
02.09.2018 14:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 5:1 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislavaprehra
Dátum
22.10.2018 Sochi  Sochi 18:30 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava
26.10.2018 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava 18:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva
28.10.2018 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava 17:00 Petrohrad  Petrohrad
01.11.2018 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava 17:00 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk
03.11.2018 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava 17:30 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavl
05.11.2018 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava 16:00 Barys Astana  Barys Astana
13.11.2018 Kazaň  Kazaň 16:00 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava
15.11.2018 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 17:00 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava
17.11.2018 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 16:00 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava
19.11.2018 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 16:00 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava
23.11.2018 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava 16:00 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov
25.11.2018 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava 16:00 Omsk  Omsk
28.11.2018 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 16:00 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava
30.11.2018 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 16:00 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava
02.12.2018 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 16:00 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava
05.12.2018 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava 16:00 Ufa  Ufa
08.12.2018 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava 16:00 Kazaň  Kazaň
12.12.2018 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava 16:00 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga
18.12.2018 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 16:00 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava
20.12.2018 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 16:00 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava
23.12.2018 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava 16:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk
26.12.2018 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava 16:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod
28.12.2018 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava 16:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk
30.12.2018 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava 16:00 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki
04.01.2019 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 16:00 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava
06.01.2019 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavl 16:00 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava
08.01.2019 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 16:00 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava
11.01.2019 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava 16:00 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov
13.01.2019 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava 16:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg
15.01.2019 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava 16:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk
22.01.2019 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 16:00 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava
24.01.2019 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavl 16:00 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava
26.01.2019 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava 16:00 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk
31.01.2019 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava 16:00 Sochi  Sochi
04.02.2019 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava 16:00 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga
11.02.2019 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava 16:00 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva
13.02.2019 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava 16:00 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk
15.02.2019 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 16:00 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava
18.02.2019 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 16:00 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava
20.02.2019 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 16:00 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava
22.02.2019 Sochi  Sochi 16:00 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM