• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:0
2. tretina0:0
3. tretina1:0
  • Začiatok: 15:32, 27.01.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:0

Konstantin Barulin 19 '

2. tretina

0:0

22' Georgy Ivanov
24' Maxim Osipov
33' Kirill Slepets

3. tretina

1:0

Dmitry Arkhipov 46 '
51' Yegor Averin 1:0
asistencia: Brandon Kozun, Staffan Kronwall

Štatistiky

29
Strely
38

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
2:1 10.09.2019
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
2:5 07.03.2019
YaroslavlYaroslavl
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
3:0 05.03.2019
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
3:1 03.03.2019
YaroslavlYaroslavl
Sochi Sochi
3:2pp 01.03.2019
YaroslavlYaroslavl
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
3:0 27.02.2019
SochiSochi
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
4:3pp 25.02.2019
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
3:4 03.02.2019
YaroslavlYaroslavl
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
1:0 27.01.2019
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
3:2pp 14.11.2018
YaroslavlYaroslavl

Yaroslavl - Posledných 10

18.09.19
18:30
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
2:3
V
16.09.19
18:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
5:2
P
12.09.19
18:30
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
5:2
V
10.09.19
18:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Sochi Sochi
2:1
V
06.09.19
18:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
3:4
P
04.09.19
18:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2:5
P

Sochi - Posledných 10

19.09.19
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
5:4
V
17.09.19
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Petrohrad Petrohrad
0:1
P
14.09.19
16:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Sochi Sochi
0:1
V
12.09.19
18:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Sochi Sochi
Psn
10.09.19
18:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Sochi Sochi
2:1
P
07.09.19
16:00
Sochi Sochi
Kazaň Kazaň
3:6
P
06.09.19
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
5:4
V
04.09.19
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:2
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B