• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:0
2. tretina3:0
3. tretina1:0
  • Začiatok: 18:00, 04.09.2018

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:0

1 '
3' Petri Kontiola 1:0
asistencia: Daniil Apalkov, Andrei Loktionov
Egor Dugin 16 '

2. tretina

3:0

23' Nikita Kovalenko 2:0
asistencia: Artur Kayumov, Maxim Afanasyev
27' Denis Alexeyev 3:0
asistencia: Stepan Sannikov, Daniil Apalkov
30 '
35' Petri Kontiola 4:0
asistencia: Brandon Kozun
37'

3. tretina

1:0

44' Nikita Cherepanov
45' Rushan Rafikov
50' Yegor Averin 5:0
asistencia: Stepan Sannikov
Oleg Piganovich 50 '
53' Artyom Ilyenko

Štatistiky

40
Strely
17

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
4:2 18.12.2018
YaroslavlYaroslavl
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
5:0 04.09.2018
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
7:3 02.12.2017
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
4:3pp 25.09.2017
YaroslavlYaroslavl
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
3:2sn 03.01.2017
YaroslavlYaroslavl
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
3:1 05.09.2016
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
2:0 27.12.2015
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:0 23.09.2015
YaroslavlYaroslavl

Yaroslavl - Posledných 10

21.03.19
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
Ppp
19.03.19
17:00
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:3
P
17.03.19
15:00
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
Petrohrad Petrohrad
3:1
V
15.03.19
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
6:1
P
13.03.19
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
1:0
P
07.03.19
17:30
Sochi Sochi
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
2:5
V
05.03.19
17:00
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
Sochi Sochi
3:0
V
03.03.19
16:00
Sochi Sochi
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
3:1
P
01.03.19
17:30
Sochi Sochi
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
Ppp
27.02.19
17:00
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
Sochi Sochi
3:0
V

Novosibirsk - Posledných 10

22.02.19
17:30
Omsk Omsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
7:3
P
20.02.19
13:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
3:4
P
16.02.19
15:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
5:3
P
14.02.19
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Ppp
12.02.19
14:30
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
5:2
P
04.02.19
13:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
3:2
V
02.02.19
11:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:0
V
31.01.19
13:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Ppp
29.01.19
13:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Vpp
26.01.19
08:00
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
3:5
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM