• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:1
2. tretina1:1
3. tretina0:0
predĺženie1:0
  • Začiatok: 18:00, 13.09.2017

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:1

0:1 Tomáš Filippi 10 '
19' Denis Osipov 1:1

2. tretina

1:1

1:2 Denis Kazionov 30 '
32' Alexander Kadeikin 2:2

3. tretina

0:0

predĺženie

1:0

65' Denis Mosalyov 3:2

Štatistiky

44
Strely
37

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
3:2sn 03.12.2019
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
5:3 03.10.2019
JaroslavlJaroslavl
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
3:2 23.10.2018
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
3:2 29.09.2018
YaroslavlYaroslavl
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
4:1 05.01.2018
YaroslavlYaroslavl
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
3:2pp 13.09.2017
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
1:4 23.01.2017
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
2:1 23.11.2016
YaroslavlYaroslavl
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
4:1 15.11.2015
YaroslavlYaroslavl
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
3:0 15.09.2015
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk

Yaroslavl - Posledných 10

25.09.20
18:30
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:3
P
13.09.20
16:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:1
V
11.09.20
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
4:2
P
09.09.20
18:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
2:3
V
05.09.20
16:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
2:0
V
03.09.20
18:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
7:2
V

Magnitogorsk - Posledných 10

27.09.20
17:30
Omsk Omsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
2:0
P
24.09.20
16:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
1:4
P
19.09.20
16:00
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
2:4
V
15.09.20
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Vsn
13.09.20
14:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
3:1
V
11.09.20
16:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Omsk Omsk
0:4
P
09.09.20
16:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:1
V
06.09.20
14:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Sochi Sochi
6:0
V
04.09.20
16:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
2:1
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B