• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina2:2
2. tretina0:0
3. tretina0:2
  • Začiatok: 17:30, 25.02.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

2:2

6' Svyatoslav Grebenschikov 1:0
asistencia: Evgeny Artyukhin, Yegor Voronkov
1:1 Anton Zlobin 11 ' asistencia: Alex Khokhlachev
14' Svyatoslav Grebenschikov 2:1
asistencia: Yury Pautov, Julius Nättinen
2:2 Maxim Goncharov 17 ' asistencia: Alexander Nikishin, Denis Kokarev

2. tretina

0:0

25' Daniil Moiseyev
32'

3. tretina

0:2

2:3 Kaspars Daugavins 40 ' asistencia: Artyom Fyodorov, Patrik Hersley
2:4 Kaspars Daugavins 41 ' asistencia: Patrik Hersley, J. Halak
Andrei Kuteikin 41 '
Gennady Stolyarov 46 '
Ilya Arkalov 52 '

Štatistiky

30
Strely
33

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
2:4 25.02.2020
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2:3 03.01.2020
Vitiaz ChekhovVitiaz Chekhov
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
6:0 17.12.2019
Vitiaz ChekhovVitiaz Chekhov
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
1:2sn 05.10.2019
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2:3pp 06.10.2018
Vitiaz ChekhovVitiaz Chekhov
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
2:3 10.09.2018
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2:6 05.12.2017
Vitiaz ChekhovVitiaz Chekhov
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
5:3 03.10.2017
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2:5 24.12.2016
Vitiaz ChekhovVitiaz Chekhov
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
5:2 15.09.2016
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva

Vitiaz Chekhov - Posledných 10

26.09.20
13:30
Ufa Ufa
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
6:5
P
24.09.20
16:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
1:4
V
22.09.20
16:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Vpp
17.09.20
18:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:3
P
15.09.20
18:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
2:4
P
13.09.20
16:00
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Vsn
08.09.20
17:00
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
4:3
P
06.09.20
13:30
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
4:3
P
04.09.20
18:30
Kazaň Kazaň
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
0:4
V

Spartak Moskva - Posledných 10

28.09.20
18:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Vsn
26.09.20
16:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:1
V
20.09.20
16:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
5:0
P
17.09.20
18:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Petrohrad Petrohrad
0:2
P
15.09.20
18:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:2
P
13.09.20
16:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Ppp
09.09.20
18:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Ufa Ufa
5:3
V
07.09.20
18:00
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1:3
V
05.09.20
14:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1:0
P
03.09.20
18:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
7:2
P

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B