• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:0
2. tretina1:0
3. tretina1:2
  • Začiatok: 17:30, 20.12.2018

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:0

10' Alexander Yevseyenkov
12' Alexander Syomin 1:0
asistencia: Vojtech Mozik, Miro Aaltonen
17' Alexei Makeyev

2. tretina

1:0

22' Ivan Petrakov
24' Denis Kokarev
Alexander Polunin 28 '
34' Alexander Syomin 2:0
asistencia: Borna Rendulic, Vojtech Mozik
Damir Rakhimullin 33 '
38' Bogdan Potekhin

3. tretina

1:2

45' Alexander Syomin 3:0
asistencia: Borna Rendulic, Vojtech Mozik
Vladislav Kaletnik 44 '
Alexander Polunin 44 '
3:1 Robert Rosen 53 ' asistencia: Eric O'Dell, Ziyat Paigin
3:2 Vladislav Kaletnik 55 ' asistencia: Sergei Shmelyov, Dmitry Arkhipov

Štatistiky

31
Strely
34

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Sochi Sochi
3:2pp 20.02.2020
Vitiaz ChekhovVitiaz Chekhov
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
2:1pp 11.02.2020
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
5:4 01.02.2020
Vitiaz ChekhovVitiaz Chekhov
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
3:2sn 12.09.2019
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
3:2pp 11.02.2019
Vitiaz ChekhovVitiaz Chekhov
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
3:2 20.12.2018
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
2:3sn 08.10.2018
Vitiaz ChekhovVitiaz Chekhov
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
3:1 12.09.2018
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
1:2 23.01.2018
Vitiaz ChekhovVitiaz Chekhov
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
2:4 13.11.2017
SochiSochi

Vitiaz Chekhov - Posledných 10

17.09.20
18:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:3
P
15.09.20
18:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
2:4
P
13.09.20
16:00
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Vsn
08.09.20
17:00
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
4:3
P
06.09.20
13:30
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
4:3
P
04.09.20
18:30
Kazaň Kazaň
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
0:4
V

Sochi - Posledných 10

20.09.20
16:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Sochi Sochi
5:3
P
15.09.20
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Psn
13.09.20
16:00
Sochi Sochi
Kazaň Kazaň
0:4
P
08.09.20
16:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Sochi Sochi
Vpp
06.09.20
14:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Sochi Sochi
6:0
P
04.09.20
18:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Sochi Sochi
3:1
P

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B