• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:0
2. tretina3:1
3. tretina1:0
  • Začiatok: 18:34, 18.09.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:0

Ilya Khokhlov 9 '
12' Julius Nättinen
13 '
Nikita Makeyev 18 '

2. tretina

3:1

Anton Sizov 20 '
23' Alexander Syomin 1:0
asistencia: Ivan Petrakov, J. Jerabek
28' J. Jerabek 2:0
asistencia: Julius Nättinen, Miro Aaltonen
29' Ivan Larichev
30'
2:1 Yury Trubachyov 30 ' asistencia: Daniil Vovchenko, Libor Sulak
36' Daniil Moiseyev 3:1

3. tretina

1:0

41' J. Jerabek
Anton Sizov 45 '
48'
48 '
50' J. Jerabek 4:1
asistencia: Alexander Syomin, Alexander Yevseyenkov
Ilya Khokhlov 50 '

Štatistiky

33
Strely
35

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
4:1 18.09.2019
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
2:1sn 28.01.2019
Vitiaz ChekhovVitiaz Chekhov
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
5:3 25.01.2019
ČerepovecČerepovec
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
4:1 16.10.2018
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
2:1 22.09.2018
Vitiaz ChekhovVitiaz Chekhov
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:2pp 09.12.2017
Vitiaz ChekhovVitiaz Chekhov
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
1:2pp 07.10.2017
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
4:2 20.12.2016
Vitiaz ChekhovVitiaz Chekhov
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:4pp 10.12.2016
Vitiaz ChekhovVitiaz Chekhov
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
4:0 13.11.2016
ČerepovecČerepovec

Vitiaz Chekhov - Posledných 10

17.10.19
18:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:1
V
15.10.19
18:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Ufa Ufa
1:2
P
13.10.19
16:00
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:0
V
09.10.19
18:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
4:2
P
07.10.19
18:30
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
1:2
V
05.10.19
16:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Psn
03.10.19
18:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
1:2
V
28.09.19
16:00
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Vsn
24.09.19
18:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Vpp
22.09.19
16:00
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
2:4
V

Čerepovec - Posledných 10

19.10.19
09:00
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
Čerepovec Čerepovec
5:3
P
17.10.19
11:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Čerepovec Čerepovec
1:0
P
15.10.19
13:30
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Vpp
12.10.19
16:30
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
1:2
P
09.10.19
18:30
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3:2
V
06.10.19
13:00
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Čerepovec Čerepovec
5:1
P
04.10.19
16:00
Ufa Ufa
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:1
P
02.10.19
18:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Vsn
28.09.19
16:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Ufa Ufa
4:3
V
26.09.19
18:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Vsn