• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ufa

Ufa

4:5sn

KHL  KHL
Ukončené
1. tretina2:0
2. tretina2:1
3. tretina0:3
predĺženie0:0
  • Začiatok: 16:02, 14.09.2018

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

2:0

5' Maxim Osipov
10' Anton Kadeykin 1:0
asistencia: Alexei Semenov, Soloduhin V.
13' Pyotr Khokhryakov
Andrei Markov 15 '
18' Vladimir Tkachev 2:0
asistencia: Pyotr Khokhryakov, Vyacheslav Osnovin

2. tretina

2:1

Alexander Burmistrov 30 '
32' Linus Omark 3:0
asistencia: Joonas Kemppainen
3:1 Artyom Lukoyanov 34 ' asistencia: Artyom Mikheyev, Andrey Pedan
39' Linus Omark
Artyom Lukoyanov 38 '
40' Anton Burdasov 4:1
asistencia: Vladimir Tkachev, Philip Larsen
Justin Azevedo 39 '

3. tretina

0:3

4:2 Rob Klinkhammer 47 ' asistencia: Vladislav Kara, Roman Abrosimov
4:3 Anton Lander 51 ' asistencia: Jiri Sekac
4:4 Danis Zaripov 55 ' asistencia: Postma P.
Rob Klinkhammer 56 '

predĺženie

0:0

Štatistiky

30
Strely
38

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Kazaň Kazaň
4:1 17.09.2020
UfaUfa
Kazaň Kazaň
3:2 25.02.2020
UfaUfa
Kazaň Kazaň
3:2sn 23.01.2020
UfaUfa
Ufa Ufa
4:3pp 23.12.2019
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
2:1 19.12.2019
UfaUfa
Ufa Ufa
3:4sn 24.11.2019
KazaňKazaň
Ufa Ufa
3:1 19.10.2019
KazaňKazaň
Ufa Ufa
3:2pp 20.02.2019
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
3:1 04.01.2019
UfaUfa
Kazaň Kazaň
3:1 18.10.2018
UfaUfa

Ufa - Posledných 10

26.09.20
13:30
Ufa Ufa
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
6:5
V
24.09.20
16:00
Ufa Ufa
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:1
V
22.09.20
16:30
Ufa Ufa
Sochi Sochi
2:3
P
19.09.20
16:00
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Ufa Ufa
Vsn
17.09.20
18:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Ufa Ufa
4:1
P
15.09.20
16:00
Ufa Ufa
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
6:2
V
13.09.20
13:30
Ufa Ufa
Omsk Omsk
3:2
V
09.09.20
18:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Ufa Ufa
5:3
P
07.09.20
18:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Ufa Ufa
3:4
V
05.09.20
16:30
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Ufa Ufa
1:4
V

Kazaň - Posledných 10

27.09.20
16:30
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Kazaň Kazaň
Ppp
25.09.20
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Kazaň Kazaň
Vsn
20.09.20
16:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Sochi Sochi
5:3
V
17.09.20
18:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Ufa Ufa
4:1
V
13.09.20
16:00
Sochi Sochi
Kazaň Kazaň
0:4
V
09.09.20
18:30
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Kazaň Kazaň
4:5
V
06.09.20
16:30
Kazaň Kazaň
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Vpp
04.09.20
18:30
Kazaň Kazaň
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
0:4
P
02.09.20
18:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Kazaň Kazaň
Vpp

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B