• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ufa

Ufa

3:4sn

KHL  KHL
Ukončené
1. tretina0:2
2. tretina1:0
3. tretina2:1
predĺženie0:0
  • Začiatok: 12:34, 24.11.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:2

1' Linus Omark
0:1 Roman Rukavishnikov 9 ' asistencia: Nikita Dynyak, Ansel Galimov
14' Yevgeni Lisovets
0:2 Albert Yarullin 14 ' asistencia: Ansel Galimov, Roman Rukavishnikov

2. tretina

1:0

Albert Yarullin 21 '
29' Zakhar Arzamastsev 1:2
asistencia: Sakari Manninen, Maxim Mayorov
Mikhail Fisenko 29 '
34' Teemu Hartikainen
36' Teemu Hartikainen

3. tretina

2:1

1:3 Vladislav Kara 49 ' asistencia: Albert Yarullin, Vyacheslav Leshchenko
Andrey Pedan 51 '
53' Sakari Manninen 2:3
asistencia: P. Sharp, N. Soshnikov
54' Zakhar Arzamastsev
60' N. Soshnikov 3:3
asistencia: Linus Omark, Alexander Burmistrov

predĺženie

0:0

Štatistiky

33
Strely
36

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Kazaň Kazaň
4:1 05.10.2020
UfaUfa
Kazaň Kazaň
4:1 17.09.2020
UfaUfa
Kazaň Kazaň
3:2 25.02.2020
UfaUfa
Kazaň Kazaň
3:2sn 23.01.2020
UfaUfa
Ufa Ufa
4:3pp 23.12.2019
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
2:1 19.12.2019
UfaUfa
Ufa Ufa
3:4sn 24.11.2019
KazaňKazaň
Ufa Ufa
3:1 19.10.2019
KazaňKazaň
Ufa Ufa
3:2pp 20.02.2019
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
3:1 04.01.2019
UfaUfa

Ufa - Posledných 10

26.10.20
15:00
Ufa Ufa
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
0:5
P
21.10.20
18:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Ufa Ufa
4:3
P
19.10.20
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Ufa Ufa
0:2
V
15.10.20
18:00
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Ufa Ufa
5:3
P
12.10.20
13:30
Ufa Ufa
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Ppp
10.10.20
13:30
Ufa Ufa
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2:4
P
08.10.20
16:00
Ufa Ufa
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Vsn
05.10.20
18:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Ufa Ufa
4:1
P
03.10.20
16:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Ufa Ufa
1:4
V

Kazaň - Posledných 10

23.10.20
15:30
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Kazaň Kazaň
1:3
V
21.10.20
11:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Kazaň Kazaň
7:1
P
19.10.20
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Kazaň Kazaň
1:3
V
16.10.20
18:30
Kazaň Kazaň
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Ppp
14.10.20
18:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
4:0
V
13.10.20
18:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Psn
10.10.20
16:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Kazaň Kazaň
Ppp
08.10.20
18:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Kazaň Kazaň
Vsn
05.10.20
18:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Ufa Ufa
4:1
V
01.10.20
18:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Kazaň Kazaň
4:3
P