• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ufa

Ufa

3:1

KHL  KHL
Ukončené
1. tretina0:0
2. tretina2:1
3. tretina1:0
  • Začiatok: 13:34, 19.10.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:0

Andrey Pedan 5 '
12' Nikita Soshnikov
Emil Galimov 15 '

2. tretina

2:1

21' Linus Omark 1:0
asistencia: Pyotr Khokhryakov, Teemu Hartikainen
27' Maxim Mayorov
27' Omark L.(Cross-checking)
Mikhail Fisenko 26 '
Danis Zaripov 26 '
Dmitry Voronkov 26 '
28' Burmistrov A.
1:1 Albert Yarullin 27 ' asistencia: Vladimir Tkachyov
33' Yevgeni Lisovets 2:1
asistencia: Anton Kadeykin, Dmitry Kugryshev

3. tretina

1:0

41' Linus Omark
60' Anton Kadeykin 3:1
asistencia: Dmitry Kugryshev, Vladimir Zharkov

Štatistiky

28
Strely
32

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Kazaň Kazaň
3:2 25.02.2020
UfaUfa
Kazaň Kazaň
3:2sn 23.01.2020
UfaUfa
Ufa Ufa
4:3pp 23.12.2019
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
2:1 19.12.2019
UfaUfa
Ufa Ufa
3:4sn 24.11.2019
KazaňKazaň
Ufa Ufa
3:1 19.10.2019
KazaňKazaň
Ufa Ufa
3:2pp 20.02.2019
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
3:1 04.01.2019
UfaUfa
Kazaň Kazaň
3:1 18.10.2018
UfaUfa
Ufa Ufa
4:5sn 14.09.2018
KazaňKazaň

Ufa - Posledných 10

11.03.20
15:00
Ufa Ufa
Omsk Omsk
4:1
V
09.03.20
15:00
Omsk Omsk
Ufa Ufa
3:6
V
07.03.20
12:30
Ufa Ufa
Omsk Omsk
1:5
P
05.03.20
15:00
Ufa Ufa
Omsk Omsk
6:3
V
01.03.20
14:00
Omsk Omsk
Ufa Ufa
5:2
P
25.02.20
17:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Ufa Ufa
3:2
P
23.02.20
13:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Ufa Ufa
Vpp
21.02.20
14:30
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Ufa Ufa
2:1
P
17.02.20
15:00
Ufa Ufa
Sochi Sochi
2:0
V

Kazaň - Posledných 10

08.03.20
15:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Kazaň Kazaň
0:1
V
06.03.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Kazaň Kazaň
Vpp
04.03.20
17:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
5:1
V
02.03.20
17:30
Kazaň Kazaň
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
4:1
V
27.02.20
17:30
Kazaň Kazaň
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
0:3
P
25.02.20
17:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Ufa Ufa
3:2
V
23.02.20
15:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
5:4
V
20.02.20
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Kazaň Kazaň
6:3
P
18.02.20
17:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Omsk Omsk
5:3
V
15.02.20
15:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
4:1
V