• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ufa

Ufa

4:3pp

KHL  KHL
Ukončené
1. tretina2:2
2. tretina1:1
3. tretina0:0
predĺženie1:0
  • Začiatok: 19:36, 23.12.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

2:2

0:1 Matt Frattin 3 ' asistencia: Viktor Tikhonov, Albert Yarullin
Ansel Galimov 3 '
8' Linus Omark 1:1
asistencia: Alexei Semenov, N. Soshnikov
9' Dmitry Kugryshev 2:1
asistencia: Anton Kadeykin
12' Alexei Sergeyev
2:2 Viktor Tikhonov 12 ' asistencia: Albert Yarullin, Patrice Cormier

2. tretina

1:1

2:3 Albert Yarullin 20 ' asistencia: Kirill Petrov
22' Alexei Sergeyev
Dmitry Yudin 28 '
31 '
33' Eduard Gimatov 3:3
asistencia: Linus Omark, N. Soshnikov
36' Eduard Gimatov

3. tretina

0:0

Kamil Fazylzyanov 41 '
43' Teemu Hartikainen

predĺženie

1:0

61' P. Sharp 4:3
asistencia: Linus Omark, Teemu Hartikainen

Štatistiky

28
Strely
32

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Kazaň Kazaň
4:1 05.10.2020
UfaUfa
Kazaň Kazaň
4:1 17.09.2020
UfaUfa
Kazaň Kazaň
3:2 25.02.2020
UfaUfa
Kazaň Kazaň
3:2sn 23.01.2020
UfaUfa
Ufa Ufa
4:3pp 23.12.2019
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
2:1 19.12.2019
UfaUfa
Ufa Ufa
3:4sn 24.11.2019
KazaňKazaň
Ufa Ufa
3:1 19.10.2019
KazaňKazaň
Ufa Ufa
3:2pp 20.02.2019
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
3:1 04.01.2019
UfaUfa

Ufa - Posledných 10

26.10.20
15:00
Ufa Ufa
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
0:5
P
21.10.20
18:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Ufa Ufa
4:3
P
19.10.20
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Ufa Ufa
0:2
V
15.10.20
18:00
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Ufa Ufa
5:3
P
12.10.20
13:30
Ufa Ufa
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Ppp
10.10.20
13:30
Ufa Ufa
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2:4
P
08.10.20
16:00
Ufa Ufa
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Vsn
05.10.20
18:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Ufa Ufa
4:1
P
03.10.20
16:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Ufa Ufa
1:4
V

Kazaň - Posledných 10

23.10.20
15:30
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Kazaň Kazaň
1:3
V
21.10.20
11:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Kazaň Kazaň
7:1
P
19.10.20
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Kazaň Kazaň
1:3
V
16.10.20
18:30
Kazaň Kazaň
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Ppp
14.10.20
18:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
4:0
V
13.10.20
18:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Psn
10.10.20
16:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Kazaň Kazaň
Ppp
08.10.20
18:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Kazaň Kazaň
Vsn
05.10.20
18:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Ufa Ufa
4:1
V
01.10.20
18:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Kazaň Kazaň
4:3
P