• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:0
2. tretina1:1
3. tretina1:0
  • Začiatok: 16:01, 24.09.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:0

12' Dmitry Kugryshev 1:0
asistencia: Anton Kadeykin, N. Soshnikov
L. Sedlak 11 '
15' Anton Kadeykin
16' Eduard Gimatov

2. tretina

1:1

23' N. Soshnikov 2:0
asistencia: Shakir Mukhamadullin
Stanislav Gareyev 22 '
24' Evgeny Biryukov
Jonas Berglund 24 '
29' Alexei Semenov
Jonas Berglund 29 '
33' Alexei Semenov
Oleg Yevenko 32 '
2:1 Sergey Kalinin 39 ' asistencia: Roman Manukhov, Lawrence Pilut

3. tretina

1:0

49' N. Soshnikov 3:1
asistencia: Pavel Koledov

Štatistiky

22
Strely
34

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Ufa Ufa
3:1 24.09.2020
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Ufa Ufa
5:2 03.12.2019
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
4:2 28.11.2019
UfaUfa
Ufa Ufa
5:0 11.10.2018
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
0:5 24.09.2018
UfaUfa
Ufa Ufa
1:2 27.03.2018
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
7:1 25.03.2018
UfaUfa
Ufa Ufa
1:0 23.03.2018
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
4:1 21.03.2018
UfaUfa
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:3 20.03.2018
UfaUfa

Ufa - Posledných 10

28.10.20
15:00
Ufa Ufa
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
4:1
V
26.10.20
15:00
Ufa Ufa
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
0:5
P
21.10.20
18:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Ufa Ufa
4:3
P
19.10.20
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Ufa Ufa
0:2
V
15.10.20
18:00
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Ufa Ufa
5:3
P
12.10.20
13:30
Ufa Ufa
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Ppp
10.10.20
13:30
Ufa Ufa
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2:4
P
08.10.20
16:00
Ufa Ufa
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Vsn
05.10.20
18:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Ufa Ufa
4:1
P

Čeljabinsk - Posledných 10

28.10.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
4:1
V
25.10.20
08:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:2
V
23.10.20
11:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:4
V
21.10.20
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:1
P
18.10.20
13:30
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
6:3
V
15.10.20
18:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
0:4
V
13.10.20
18:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Vsn
11.10.20
14:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:1
P
07.10.20
16:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
4:2
V
01.10.20
18:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:4
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B