• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:1
2. tretina2:0
3. tretina0:0
  • Začiatok: 17:46, 22.12.2016

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:1

0:1 Petri Kontiola 16 '

2. tretina

2:0

3. tretina

0:0

Štatistiky

22
Strely
39

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
2:5 04.09.2019
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
3:1 28.12.2018
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1:3 16.11.2018
YaroslavlYaroslavl
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
0:2 27.02.2018
YaroslavlYaroslavl
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
2:1 19.12.2017
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2:1 22.12.2016
YaroslavlYaroslavl
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
6:3 20.09.2016
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
4:3sn 30.11.2015
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
0:2 12.10.2015
YaroslavlYaroslavl

Spartak Moskva - Posledných 10

19.09.19
16:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
4:3
P
17.09.19
15:30
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3:0
P
14.09.19
16:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Sochi Sochi
0:1
P
12.09.19
18:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
5:1
V
10.09.19
18:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Omsk Omsk
Ppp
08.09.19
16:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
4:5
P
06.09.19
18:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Ppp
04.09.19
18:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2:5
V
02.09.19
18:30
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Ppp

Yaroslavl - Posledných 10

20.09.19
18:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
2:3
P
18.09.19
18:30
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
2:3
V
16.09.19
18:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
5:2
P
12.09.19
18:30
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
5:2
V
10.09.19
18:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Sochi Sochi
2:1
V
06.09.19
18:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
3:4
P
04.09.19
18:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2:5
P

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B