• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:0
2. tretina1:1
3. tretina3:0
  • Začiatok: 15:02, 25.10.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:0

2. tretina

1:1

33' Lukas Radil 1:0
asistencia: Zakhar Shablovsky, J. Lehtera
1:1 Amir Garayev 33 ' asistencia: David Rundblad, Daniil Ogirchuk

3. tretina

3:0

45' Artyom Fyodorov
Nikita Tochitsky 49 '
56' Ilya Talaluyev 2:1
asistencia: Július Hudáček, Sergei Shirokov
Yury Alexandrov 55 '
57' Lukas Radil 3:1
asistencia: J. Lehtera, Robin Hanzl
59' Lukas Radil 4:1
asistencia: J. Lehtera
60' Maxim Tsyplakov

Štatistiky

26
Strely
37

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Sochi Sochi
3:5 24.11.2020
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
4:1 25.10.2020
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
2:1sn 10.01.2020
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Sochi Sochi
1:0pp 29.12.2019
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
5:4pp 20.12.2019
SochiSochi
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
0:1 14.09.2019
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
2:0 20.02.2019
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3:1 05.02.2019
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
1:2sn 30.12.2018
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3:2pp 22.12.2018
SochiSochi

Spartak Moskva - Posledných 10

29.11.20
12:00
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2:1
P
24.11.20
17:30
Sochi Sochi
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3:5
V
22.11.20
15:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
5:2
P
20.11.20
15:00
Ufa Ufa
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Psn
18.11.20
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Vpp
16.11.20
17:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1:3
V
14.11.20
15:00
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3:7
V
10.11.20
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Vpp
01.11.20
15:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Omsk Omsk
Vpp
29.10.20
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Ppp

Sochi - Posledných 10

28.11.20
15:00
Sochi Sochi
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
3:2
V
26.11.20
17:30
Sochi Sochi
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1:4
P
24.11.20
17:30
Sochi Sochi
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3:5
P
21.11.20
15:00
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Sochi Sochi
3:0
P
19.11.20
17:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Sochi Sochi
Ppp
14.11.20
15:00
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Sochi Sochi
7:0
P
12.11.20
18:30
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Sochi Sochi
1:3
V
10.11.20
17:30
Omsk Omsk
Sochi Sochi
3:2
P
03.11.20
17:30
Sochi Sochi
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Ppp
01.11.20
15:00
Sochi Sochi
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Ppp