• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:1
2. tretina0:2
3. tretina4:1
predĺženie1:0
  • Začiatok: 17:32, 20.12.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:1

3' Maxim Goncharov
6'
0:1 Denis Mosalyov 5 ' asistencia: Yury Alexandrov, Dmitrii Lugin

2. tretina

0:2

27 '
0:2 Malte Stromwall 33 ' asistencia: Robert Rosen, Andrei Altybarmakyan
0:3 Andrei Altybarmakyan 38 ' asistencia: Morgan Ellis

3. tretina

4:1

44' Ansel Galimov 1:3
asistencia: Patrik Hersley, Yakov Rylov
49' Akim Trishin 2:3
asistencia: Ilya Arkalov, Denis Kokarev
Konstantin Klimontov 50 '
53' Denis Kokarev 3:3
3:4 Malte Stromwall 55 ' asistencia: Morgan Ellis, Andrei Altybarmakyan
57' Yakov Rylov 4:4
asistencia: Kaspars Daugavins, Ilya Zubov

predĺženie

1:0

Robert Rosen 63 '
65' Dmitry Vishnevsky 5:4
asistencia: Patrik Hersley

Štatistiky

24
Strely
23

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Sochi Sochi
2:1sn 10.01.2020
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Sochi Sochi
1:0pp 29.12.2019
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
5:4pp 20.12.2019
SochiSochi
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
0:1 14.09.2019
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
2:0 20.02.2019
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3:1 05.02.2019
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
1:2sn 30.12.2018
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3:2pp 22.12.2018
SochiSochi
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2:3pp 10.01.2018
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
3:1 11.12.2017
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva

Spartak Moskva - Posledných 10

20.02.20
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Kazaň Kazaň
6:3
V
18.02.20
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
2:3
P
15.02.20
15:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
4:1
P
13.02.20
15:00
Ufa Ufa
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2:5
V
11.02.20
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
4:2
V
03.02.20
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Petrohrad Petrohrad
0:1
P
01.02.20
15:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
0:4
P
27.01.20
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
7:4
V
25.01.20
15:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
4:0
V
23.01.20
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:0
V

Sochi - Posledných 10

22.02.20
15:30
Sochi Sochi
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Vpp
20.02.20
17:30
Sochi Sochi
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Vpp
17.02.20
15:00
Ufa Ufa
Sochi Sochi
2:0
P
15.02.20
12:00
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Sochi Sochi
3:2
P
13.02.20
13:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Sochi Sochi
Vsn
11.02.20
17:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Sochi Sochi
Ppp
01.02.20
15:00
Sochi Sochi
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
5:4
V
30.01.20
17:30
Sochi Sochi
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:0
V
27.01.20
17:30
Sochi Sochi
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
2:4
P
23.01.20
17:30
Omsk Omsk
Sochi Sochi
5:2
P

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B